Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    Drew Baird d. Jonathan Mascagni   7-6(3); 6-0
  PL    Griffin Babineaux d. Gavin Segraves   1-6; 7-6(1); 6-2
  SF    Jonathan Mascagni d. Griffin Babineaux   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Drew Baird d. Gavin Segraves   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Griffin Babineaux d. Justin Boulais   6-3; 7-6(5)
  QF    Jonathan Mascagni d. Coy Simon   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Gavin Segraves d. Phillip Jordan   3-6; 6-0; 6-3
  QF    Drew Baird d. Georgi Mavrodiev   6-2; 6-1
  16    Justin Boulais d. Benjamin Koch   6-0; 6-0
  16    Griffin Babineaux d. Jackson Honroth   6-2; 7-6(5)
  16    Jonathan Mascagni d. George Green   6-0; 6-0
  16    Coy Simon d. Casey Markulike   6-3; 6-2
  16    Phillip Jordan d. Andrew Branicki   3-6; 7-5; 6-0
  16    Gavin Segraves d. James Torbert   6-0; 6-1
  16    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Brandon McKinney   6-4; 6-2
  16    Drew Baird d. Jackson Mercurio   6-1; 6-0
  32    Justin Boulais d. Jack Nusenow   6-0; 6-0
  32    Benjamin Koch d. Zacharia Jordan   6-0; 6-1
  32    Griffin Babineaux d. William Funston   6-2; 6-0
  32    Jackson Honroth d. Alva Caine   6-3; 6-0
  32    Jonathan Mascagni d. Nicholas McKinney   6-2; 6-0
  32    George Green d. James Craigie   6-1; 6-0
  32    Casey Markulike d. Seth Kerstetter   6-4; 6-2
  32    Coy Simon d. Suhas Krishnan   6-1; 6-2
  32    Andrew Branicki d. Joshua Raab   7-6(5); 6-2
  32    Phillip Jordan d. Muhammad Bedwan   6-3; 7-5
  32    James Torbert d. John Wolf   6-0; 6-0
  32    Gavin Segraves d. Welsh Hotard   6-1; 6-0
  32    Brandon McKinney d. Justin Waldman   6-0; 6-1
  32    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Victor Chatterjee   6-2; 6-1
  32    Jackson Mercurio d. Campbell Wildrick   6-2; 6-3
  32    Drew Baird d. Tonmye Nirundorn   6-0; 6-0
  64    Justin Boulais d. Daniel Trudell   Wo (ill)
  64    Jack Nusenow d. Wes Lartigue   6-3; 6-1
  64    Benjamin Koch d. Ananth Reddy   6-0; 7-5
  64    Zacharia Jordan d. Brock Mitchell   6-1; 6-0
  64    Griffin Babineaux d. Davis Housman   6-1; 6-3
  64    William Funston d. Dakotah Bobo   6-2; 6-3
  64    Jackson Honroth d. Mathis Billman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Alva Caine d. Boris Combest   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jonathan Mascagni d. William Kerstetter   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nicholas McKinney d. Mac Morehead   6-3; 6-1
  64    George Green d. Zachary Raymond   6-2; 6-0
  64    James Craigie d. Kaanu Patel   6-2; 7-5
  64    Casey Markulike d. Steven Weeks   6-2; 6-1
  64    Seth Kerstetter d. Eric Huey   6-4; 6-1
  64    Coy Simon d. Zachary Smith   6-2; 6-4
  64    Suhas Krishnan d. Patrick Roth   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  64    Andrew Branicki d. Harrison Janes   6-0; 6-0
  64    Joshua Raab d. Raleigh Martin   6-3; 6-0
  64    Muhammad Bedwan d. Henry Nolan   6-1; 6-1
  64    Phillip Jordan d. Banks Evans   7-5; 6-2
  64    James Torbert d. Sakash Koindala   6-1; 6-0
  64    John Wolf d. Parker Ballinger   6-3; 6-3
  64    Welsh Hotard d. Keshav Chopra   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Gavin Segraves d. Luke Wolf   6-0; 6-0
  64    Justin Waldman d. Huntley Allen   1-6; 6-4; 7-6(4)
  64    Brandon McKinney d. Christian Greer   6-0; 6-0
  64    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Joseph Sullivan   6-0; 6-0
  64    Victor Chatterjee d. Wesley Barnett   6-4; 6-2
  64    Campbell Wildrick d. Sunjay Chawla   6-3; 6-4
  64    Jackson Mercurio d. Chad Nash   Wo (inj)
  64    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Hugh Graham   6-3; 6-2
  64    Drew Baird d. Jake Lartigue   6-0; 6-0

Consolation:
  QF    Phillip Jordan d. Casey Markulike   6-7(3); 6-2; 1-0(8)
  QF    Georgi Mavrodiev d. Muhammad Bedwan   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Justin Boulais d. Brandon McKinney   7-6(5); 0-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Andrew Branicki d. Coy Simon   6-2; 6-4
  QQ    Casey Markulike d. George Green   6-1; 6-2
  QQ    Muhammad Bedwan d. Jackson Honroth   6-1; 6-4
  QQ    Brandon McKinney d. Raleigh Martin   6-1; 6-0
  QQ    Andrew Branicki d. Wesley Barnett   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Casey Markulike d. Campbell Wildrick   6-1; 6-2
  R3    George Green d. Victor Chatterjee   7-6(1); 6-2
  R3    Jackson Honroth d. Welsh Hotard   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Muhammad Bedwan d. Benjamin Koch   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Raleigh Martin d. Jackson Mercurio   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Brandon McKinney d. Keshav Chopra   Wo (emerg)
  R3    Wesley Barnett d. James Torbert   6-3; 7-5
  R3    Andrew Branicki d. Jack Nusenow   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Campbell Wildrick d. Tonmye Nirundorn   7-5; 6-3
  3Q    Victor Chatterjee d. Justin Waldman   6-4; 6-2
  3Q    Welsh Hotard d. Kaanu Patel   6-3; 6-4
  3Q    Muhammad Bedwan d. Zachary Smith   6-0; 6-4
  3Q    Raleigh Martin d. Seth Kerstetter   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(5)
  3Q    Keshav Chopra d. James Craigie   6-2; 6-2
  3Q    Wesley Barnett d. Huntley Allen   6-1; 6-3
  3Q    Jack Nusenow d. Zacharia Jordan   7-6(6); 4-2Ret (ill)
  R2    Tonmye Nirundorn d. Wes Lartigue   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Campbell Wildrick d. Ananth Reddy   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Victor Chatterjee d. Dakotah Bobo   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Justin Waldman d. Mathis Billman   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Welsh Hotard d. William Kerstetter   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Kaanu Patel d. John Wolf   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Muhammad Bedwan d. Steven Weeks   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Zachary Smith d. Joshua Raab   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Raleigh Martin d. Suhas Krishnan   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Seth Kerstetter d. Banks Evans   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(3)
  R2    James Craigie d. Parker Ballinger   6-0; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Keshav Chopra d. Nicholas McKinney   6-2; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    Huntley Allen d. Alva Caine   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(1)
  R2    Wesley Barnett d. William Funston   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Zacharia Jordan d. Sunjay Chawla   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  R2    Jack Nusenow d. Hugh Graham   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Wes Lartigue d. Daniel Trudell   Wo (ill)
  R1    Ananth Reddy d. Brock Mitchell   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Dakotah Bobo d. Davis Housman   7-6(3); 6-0
  R1    Mathis Billman d. Boris Combest   6-0; 6-3
  R1    William Kerstetter d. Mac Morehead   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Kaanu Patel d. Zachary Raymond   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Steven Weeks d. Eric Huey   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  R1    Zachary Smith d. Patrick Roth   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Raleigh Martin d. Harrison Janes   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Banks Evans d. Henry Nolan   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Parker Ballinger d. Sakash Koindala   6-4; 6-7(5); 1-0(5)
  R1    Keshav Chopra d. Luke Wolf   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Huntley Allen d. Christian Greer   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Wesley Barnett d. Joseph Sullivan   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Sunjay Chawla d. Chad Nash   Wo (inj)
  R1    Hugh Graham d. Jake Lartigue   6-0; 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 9, 2012 at 3:10 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative