Jr. Open 3
   Boys' 16 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Luca Del Olmo   St John, VI 
34   Carlos Mustelier   San Juan, PR 
35   Bye    
36   Javier Suárez   Cayey, PR 
37   Bryan Einstoss   Guaynabo, PR 
38   Kevin Flores   San Lorenzo, PR 
39   Bye    
40   Diego Lebron-Perez   Guaynabo, PR 
41   Bye    
42   Eduardo Lopez   San Juan, PR 
43   Bye    
44   Humberto Vergara   San Sebastian, PR 
45   Bye    
46   Javier Rivera   San Juan, PR 
47   Bye    
48   Gabriel Lazcano-Osorio   Trujillo Alto, PR 
49   Bye    
50   Andres Lopez   Bayamon, PR 
51   Bye    
52   Franco Emanuelli   San Juan, PR 
53   Jose Rivera   Juana Diaz, PR 
54   Fidel Serrano   Dorado, PR 
55   Bye    
56   Manuel Julbe   Humacao, PR 
57   Bye    
58   Luis Martinez-Rodriguez   Aguirre, PR 
59   Bye    
60   Sunil Mahepath   Christiansted, VI 
61   Marcos Vivoni   San Juan, PR 
62   Adriel Irizarry   Aguadilla, PR 
63   Bye    
64   Moises Landrau-Villavetia   San Juan, PR 
Round of 32
 C. Mustelier  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Suárez  
  
 B. Einstoss  
 6-2; 6-2 
 D. Lebron-Perez  
  
 E. Lopez  
  
 H. Vergara  
  
 J. Rivera  
  
 G. Lazcano-Osorio  
  
 A. Lopez  
  
 F. Emanuelli  
  
 F. Serrano  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Julbe  
  
 L. Martinez-Rodriguez  
  
 S. Mahepath  
  
 A. Irizarry  
 Def (ns) 
 M. Landrau-Villavetia  
  
Round of 16
 J. Suárez  
 6-1; 6-2 
 B. Einstoss  
 6-7(5); 6-3; 7-5 
 H. Vergara  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Lazcano-Osorio  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Lopez  
 6-3; 6-4; 0-1(7) 
 M. Julbe  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Mahepath  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Landrau-Villavetia  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 B. Einstoss  
 7-6(4); 6-4 
 G. Lazcano-Osorio  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Julbe  
 6-0; 6-4 
 M. Landrau-Villavetia  
 Wo (emerg) 
Semifinals
 G. Lazcano-Osorio  
 6-3; 6-7(6); 6-3 
 M. Landrau-Villavetia 
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Landrau-Villavetia  
 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative