MAC Tennis Academy Bg18 L5
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Benjamin Tso   Lexington, MA 
 Bye    
 Bradley Noyes   Marblehead, MA 
 Arnaud Valentin   Ridgefield, CT 
 Thomas Suchodolski   Amherst, MA 
 Bye    
 Gregory Cistulli   Concord, NH 
 Scott Rubinstein   Madison, CT 
 Jordan Friedland   Damariscotta, ME 
10   Bye    
11   Ryan Bunis   Groton, MA 
12   Noah Farrell   Wilton, CT 
13   Bartholomew Panarese   Milton, MA 
14   Bye    
15   Joseph Haig   Chestnut Hill, MA 
16   Sammy Aronson   Avon, CT 
17   Patrick Ordway   Falmouth, ME 
18   Miles Singer   Stamford, CT 
19   Bye    
20   Dylan Fletcher   Stow, MA 
21   Harrison Max   Londonderry, NH 
22   Charles Shewalter   Winchester, MA 
23   Bye    
24   Cam Chapman   Acton, MA 
25   Brendan McCarthy   Falmouth, ME 
26   Austin Bendetson   Andover, MA 
27   Bye    
28   Christopher Toner   South Hamilton, MA 
29   Mark-Anthony Kenney   Dorchester Center, MA 
30   Kyle Wolfe   Darien, CT 
31   Bye    
32   Christopher Ellis   Shrewsbury, MA 
Round of 16
 B. Tso  
  
 A. Valentin  
 5-7; 6-4; 6-3 
 T. Suchodolski  
  
 S. Rubinstein  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Friedland  
  
 N. Farrell  
 6-2; 6-0 
 B. Panarese  
  
 J. Haig  
 6-1; 7-6(2)) 
 P. Ordway  
 7-5; 7-6(1)) 
 D. Fletcher  
  
 C. Shewalter  
 6-4; 6-0 
 C. Chapman  
  
 A. Bendetson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Toner  
  
 K. Wolfe  
 7-6(1)); 6-1 
 C. Ellis  
  
Quarterfinals
 B. Tso  
 6-2; 6-0 
 T. Suchodolski  
 6-4; 6-3 
 N. Farrell  
 6-3; 6-1 
 B. Panarese  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Fletcher  
 6-3; 6-4 
 C. Chapman  
 6-7(3); 6-3; 6-4 
 C. Toner  
 6-4; 6-3 
 C. Ellis  
 6-3; 6-3 
Semifinals
 B. Tso  
 3-6; 7-5; 6-1 
 N. Farrell  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Chapman  
 6-0; 7-5 
 C. Toner  
 6-3; 6-4 
Finals
 N. Farrell  
 7-5; 6-3 
 C. Toner 
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Toner  
 1-6; 6-2; 6-2 

 B. Tso  
  
 C. Chapman  
  

 B. Tso 
 7-6(4)); 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative