USTA Midwest L1 Fall Closed Chmps.
   Girls' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Peyton Stearns   Mason, OH 
34   Amy Drame   River Hills, WI 
35   Ellie Coleman   Midland, MI 
36   Kathleen Jones   Lewis Center, OH 
37   Maya Jamroz   Oak Park, IL 
38   Chloe Barr   Chagrin Falls, OH 
39   Sydney Cianciola   Canfield, OH 
40   Alisa Sabotic   Okemos, MI 
41   Karina Miller   Ann Arbor, MI 
42   Halli Trinkle   Charlestown, IN 
43   Elizabeth Eades   Jeffersonville, IN 
44   Cameron Compall   Winnetka, IL 
45   Sema Colak   Okemos, MI 
46   Reagan Resor   Dublin, OH 
47   Jennifer Lewis   Chicago, IL 
48   Caty Mcnally   Cincinnati, OH 
49   Paige Kompa   Columbus, OH 
50   Carly Cohen   Shaker Heights, OH 
51   Emma Peeler   Westlake, OH 
52   Camille Townsend   Flushing, MI 
53   Zoey Weil   Columbus, OH 
54   Elizabet Verizova   Lake Zurich, IL 
55   Stephanie Zhou   Solon, OH 
56   Anika Yarlagadda   West Bloomfield, MI 
57   Jessica Brown   Midland, MI 
58   Neha Dudipala   Dublin, OH 
59   Whitney King   Grosse Ile, MI 
60   Dalayna Hewitt   Solon, OH 
61   Nicole Gillinov   Moreland Hills, OH 
62   Marie Discini   Marietta, OH 
63   Alexis Steer   Pataskala, OH 
64   Tia Mukherjee   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
Round of 32
 P. Stearns  
 6-2; 7-6(3) 
 E. Coleman  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Jamroz  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Sabotic  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Miller  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Compall  
 7-6(3); 1-6; 6-4 
 R. Resor  
 6-4; 6-0 
 C. Mcnally  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Cohen  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Townsend  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Z. Weil  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Yarlagadda  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Brown  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Hewitt  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Gillinov  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Mukherjee  
 6-1; 6-2 
Round of 16
 P. Stearns  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Sabotic  
 6-3; 6-1 
 K. Miller  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Mcnally  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Townsend  
 6-4; 6-0 
 A. Yarlagadda  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Hewitt  
 6-0; 6-4 
 T. Mukherjee  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 A. Sabotic  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Mcnally  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Townsend  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Mukherjee  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-3 
Semifinals
 C. Mcnally  
 7-6(5); 6-1 
 C. Mcnally 
 7-5; 7-6(4) 
 T. Mukherjee  
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative