2012 Hudlow Tecnifibre Fall Classic
This Report:

    First Match Time Report - posted 2:05 PM on Nov, 15 2012



                          Next Match Time Report                          

Date: Thursday, November 15, 2012
Time: 2:05:40 PM
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

      Player Name        
-----------------------  
Alase Anish              
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:20 PM H]

Alexander Lauren         
  Sat 2:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:00 PM DT]

Alexis Jordan            
  Sat 2:30 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Ash Benjamin             
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Barie Taylor             
  Sat 9:25 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:25 PM H, L:Sat 3:40 PM H]

Barrow Samuel            
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Bass Austin              
  Sat 12:35 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:50 PM H, L:Sat 6:35 PM H]

Berklich Irina           
  Sat 3:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:45 PM DT, L:Sat 6:45 PM DT]

Berry Ethan              
  Sat 10:30 AM  H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 4:00 PM H, L:Sat 4:30 PM H]

Bickerstaff Reed         
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:25 PM H, L:Sat 1:55 PM H]

Bilukha Olena            
  Sat 2:30 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Blanno Sofia             
  Sat 10:35 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:40 PM H]

Branicki Andrew          
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:20 PM H]

Bray Parker              
  Sat 9:40 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:35 PM H, L:Sat 3:50 PM H]

Brown Garrett            
  Sat 10:20 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 4:05 PM H, L:Sat 4:20 PM H]

Bruning Rebecca          
  Sat 11:20 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Chan Jo-Yee              
  Sat 12:30 PM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM H, L:Sat 6:00 PM H]

Chanthaphaeng Gabrielle  
  Sat 10:25 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:40 PM H]

Chen Liqin               
  Sat 3:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:45 PM DT, L:Sat 6:45 PM DT]

Chervonski Ethan         
  Sat 1:05 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM H, L:Sat 6:50 PM H]

Choppara Sreeja          
  Sat 11:55 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:35 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Coffey Jack              
  Sat 9:25 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:25 PM H, L:Sat 3:40 PM H]

Cook Gwenyth             
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:50 PM H]

Courville Jake           
  Sat 9:35 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:30 PM H]

Courville Mary           
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:50 PM H]

Craig Kennedy            
  Sat 10:40 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM H, L:Sat 5:05 PM H]

Crump Frank              
  Sat 12:50 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM H, L:Sat 6:40 PM H]

Curiel Andre             
  Sat 1:10 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:10 PM H, L:Sat 6:55 PM H]

Deehr Carling            
  Sat 3:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:30 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Despriet Taylor          
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:50 PM H]

Draghiceanu David        
  Sat 9:55 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM H, L:Sat 4:10 PM H]

Duarte Andrei            
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Dubin Dubie              
  Sat 12:55 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM H, L:Sat 6:50 PM H]

Dunac Daniel             
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Dunac Elizabeth          
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM H, L:Sat 6:00 PM H]

Dupree Annika            
  Sat 11:35 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:25 PM H, L:Sat 6:20 PM H]

Duval Darby              
  Sat 11:35 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:25 PM H, L:Sat 6:20 PM H]

England Jordan           
  Sat 12:05 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:35 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Estep Monica             
  Sat 11:10 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Etelalahti Emma          
  Sat 11:25 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:25 PM H, L:Sat 6:20 PM H]

Freestone Brandon        
  Sat 12:55 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM H, L:Sat 6:50 PM H]

Fruehauf Drew            
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Fruehauf Katey           
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 2:40 PM H]

Fry Anders               
  Sat 1:30 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 5:15 PM DT, L:Sat 5:30 PM DT]

Funston William          
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Gambill Jonah            
  Sat 9:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:00 PM H, L:Sat 2:30 PM H]

Gambill Luke             
  Sat 10:00 AM  H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 4:00 PM H, L:Sat 4:30 PM H]

Gandy Phoenix            
  Sat 10:55 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Gantt Dylan              
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:00 PM H, L:Sat 2:30 PM H]

Gaskins Emily            
  Sat 2:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:00 PM DT]

Gaskins Grace            
  Sat 3:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:30 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Gita Brandon             
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Godoy Alvaro             
  Sat 1:20 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:10 PM H, L:Sat 6:55 PM H]

Goldstein Parker         
  Sat 9:20 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:25 PM H, L:Sat 3:40 PM H]

Gould Elizabeth          
  Sat 12:20 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:40 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Graham Zahria            
  Sat 11:05 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Gromley Colton           
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Gunbie Tristan           
  Sat 10:05 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM H, L:Sat 4:10 PM H]

Hahn Kayleigh            
  Sat 2:30 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Hahn Madison             
  Sat 10:50 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM H, L:Sat 5:05 PM H]

Harden Luke              
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 5:00 PM DT]

Harrell Carson           
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 5:00 PM DT]

Hatsavongsa Hunter       
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Hernandez William        
  Sat 9:35 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:30 PM H]

Hilsen Reese             
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

Hrastar Jack             
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:30 PM H]

Hudson Charlotte         
  Sat 8:55 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:55 PM H, L:Sat 3:10 PM H]

Hyland Jessica           
  Sat 12:10 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:40 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Jhattu Piaman            
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 2:40 PM H]

Johnson Samuel           
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

Jordan Zacharia          
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Kazamias Nicholas        
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:25 PM H, L:Sat 1:55 PM H]

Khou Lauren              
  Sat 11:00 AM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:30 PM H]

Khou Nicholas            
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:25 PM H, L:Sat 1:55 PM H]

Knight John              
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:40 PM H, L:Sat 2:10 PM H]

Krakau Jenna             
  Sat 10:35 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:40 PM H]

Kumar Pragnya            
  Sat 12:30 PM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM H, L:Sat 6:00 PM H]

Kuse Bella               
  Sat 10:25 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:25 PM H, L:Sat 4:40 PM H]

Leib Jennifer            
  Sat 11:05 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Lewis Robert             
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:00 PM H, L:Sat 2:30 PM H]

Li Gordon                
  Sat 10:10 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 4:05 PM H, L:Sat 4:20 PM H]

Lim Kevin                
  Sat 12:40 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM H, L:Sat 6:40 PM H]

Limyadi Juliana          
  Sat 10:40 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM H, L:Sat 5:05 PM H]

Lockerbie Andrew         
  Sat 12:25 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:50 PM H, L:Sat 6:35 PM H]

Manning Nicholas         
  Sat 12:35 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:50 PM H, L:Sat 6:35 PM H]

Marcinkowski Anne        
  Sat 11:25 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:25 PM H, L:Sat 6:20 PM H]

Markus Isabella          
  Sat 12:00 PM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM H, L:Sat 6:00 PM H]

Martinez Arantxa         
  Sat 11:50 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:30 PM H, L:Sat 6:25 PM H]

Mascagni Jonathan        
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Mascagni Juliana         
  Sat 9:05 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM H, L:Sat 3:20 PM H]

McCarthy Julian          
  Sat 1:30 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 5:15 PM DT, L:Sat 5:30 PM DT]

McCary Anderson          
  Sat 9:30 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 3:00 PM H, L:Sat 3:30 PM H]

McCary Emma              
  Sat 8:50 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:55 PM H, L:Sat 3:10 PM H]

McCullough Murphy        
  Sat 12:40 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM H, L:Sat 6:40 PM H]

McEvoy Shannon           
  Sat 11:10 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Moreno Latorre Alejando  
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:20 PM H]

Mull Christopher         
  Sat 1:10 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:10 PM H, L:Sat 6:55 PM H]

Narang Anmol             
  Sat 12:20 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:40 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Neibert Ryan             
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 5:00 PM DT]

Osajima Kelli            
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:50 PM H]

Osajima Matthew          
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 4:00 PM DT]

Patterson Linden         
  Sat 11:30 AM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:30 PM H]

Patton Lillie            
  Sat 9:05 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM H, L:Sat 3:20 PM H]

Phunsawat Chanon         
  Sat 1:30 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 5:15 PM DT, L:Sat 5:30 PM DT]

Pickering Corrie         
  Sat 12:50 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:55 PM H, L:Sat 6:40 PM H]

Piland Brett             
  Sat 9:20 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:25 PM H, L:Sat 3:40 PM H]

Potturi Akhil            
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Priddy William           
  Sat 10:30 AM  H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 4:00 PM H, L:Sat 4:30 PM H]

Raina Nikita             
  Sat 12:10 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:40 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Rains Kelly              
  Sat 11:40 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:30 PM H, L:Sat 6:25 PM H]

Raja Pradeep             
  Sat 9:50 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:35 PM H, L:Sat 3:50 PM H]

Reddy Christina          
  Sat 11:30 AM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:30 PM H]

Reynolds Meredith        
  Sat 11:00 AM  H  Girls' 10 Singles [W:Sat 5:00 PM H, L:Sat 5:30 PM H]

Reynolds Robert          
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

Rice Sammi               
  Sat 8:50 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:55 PM H, L:Sat 3:10 PM H]

Roberts Paul             
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Rocko Kristen            
  Sat 10:55 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:50 PM H, L:Sat 5:10 PM H]

Sanders Patrick          
  Sat 9:50 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:35 PM H, L:Sat 3:50 PM H]

Shi William              
  Sat 9:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 2:00 PM H, L:Sat 2:30 PM H]

Shinoda Daiki            
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:50 PM H, L:Sat 2:20 PM H]

Simon Coy                
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:25 PM H, L:Sat 1:55 PM H]

Slaughter Elizabeth      
  Sat 11:20 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:55 PM H, L:Sat 5:20 PM H]

Smith Emmaline           
  Sat 2:30 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Smith Kelsey             
  Sat 8:55 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:55 PM H, L:Sat 3:10 PM H]

Southerland Jacob        
  Sat 10:10 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 4:05 PM H, L:Sat 4:20 PM H]

Staes Grace              
  Sat 2:30 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:30 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Staes Holden             
  Sat 10:00 AM  H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 4:00 PM H, L:Sat 4:30 PM H]

Steppe Paige             
  Sat 3:15 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:45 PM DT, L:Sat 6:45 PM DT]

Stone Morgan             
  Sat 10:05 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM H, L:Sat 4:10 PM H]

Strickland Savannah      
  Sat 12:05 PM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:35 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Tarrago Blanca           
  Sat 10:50 AM  H  Girls' 18 Singles [W:Sat 4:35 PM H, L:Sat 5:05 PM H]

Tarrago Ines             
  Sat 11:50 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:30 PM H, L:Sat 6:25 PM H]

Tasanasanta Julia        
  Sat 11:55 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:35 PM H, L:Sat 6:30 PM H]

Taylor Sydney            
  Sat 9:10 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM H, L:Sat 3:20 PM H]

Templet Ryan             
  Sat 9:55 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:55 PM H, L:Sat 4:10 PM H]

Teoh William             
  Sat 1:05 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:05 PM H, L:Sat 6:50 PM H]

Tijani Jada              
  Sat 2:30 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:30 PM DT, L:Sat 6:30 PM DT]

Tucakovic Aleksandra     
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 2:40 PM H]

Tummillo Bella           
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 2:25 PM H, L:Sat 2:40 PM H]

Waldow Zachary           
  Sat 1:30 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 5:15 PM DT, L:Sat 5:30 PM DT]

Walter Abigail           
  Sat 2:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:00 PM DT]

Walter Anna              
  Sat 11:40 AM  H  Girls' 16 Singles [W:Sat 5:30 PM H, L:Sat 6:25 PM H]

Walter Preston           
  Sat 9:40 AM   H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 3:35 PM H, L:Sat 3:50 PM H]

Wax Connor               
  Sat 1:00 PM   DT Boys' 14 Singles  [W:Sat 4:30 PM DT, L:Sat 5:00 PM DT]

Wax Ryan                 
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 12 Singles  [W:Sat 1:35 PM H, L:Sat 2:05 PM H]

Weitzner Zoe             
  Sat 2:00 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:00 PM DT, L:Sat 6:00 PM DT]

Wells Gray               
  Sat 12:25 PM  H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 5:50 PM H, L:Sat 6:35 PM H]

Wong Asa                 
  Sat 8:00 AM   H  Boys' 10 Singles  [W:Sat 1:00 PM H, L:Sat 1:30 PM H]

Yang Francis             
  Sat 1:20 PM   H  Boys' 16 Singles  [W:Sat 6:10 PM H, L:Sat 6:55 PM H]

Yarabarla Suma           
  Sat 3:15 PM   DT Girls' 14 Singles [W:Sat 6:45 PM DT, L:Sat 6:45 PM DT]

Yarrell Jenasis          
  Sat 9:10 AM   H  Girls' 12 Singles [W:Sat 3:05 PM H, L:Sat 3:20 PM H]

Zheng Daniel             
  Sat 10:20 AM  H  Boys' 18 Singles  [W:Sat 4:05 PM H, L:Sat 4:20 PM H]

End of Next Match Time Report.


Information last updated on November 15, 2012 at 2:05 PM
Contact Casey Chapin with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative