Seminole Lake TC Turkey Bowl Super Serie
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Adam Ambrozy   South Pasadena, FL 
 Michael Marinskiy   Tampa, FL 
 Rohit Reddy   St Petersburg, FL 
 Thomas Harmon   Tampa, FL 
 Agie Moreno   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Steven Hollander   Clearwater, FL 
 Ilya Polonskiy    
 D.Alex. Fong   Nokomis, FL 
 Peter Litsky   St Petersburg, FL 
10   Joseph Caracappa   Wesley Chapel, FL 
11   Phillip Nguyen   Tampa, FL 
12   Mark Riedmueller   Beaumont, TX 
13   Foresight Okungbowa   Wesley Chapel, FL 
14   Gustavo Sa   Wesley Chapel, FL 
15   Luis Bonilla   San Antonio, TX 
16   Jordan Mark   Lutz, FL 
17   Nikita Goldenberg   Saint Petersburg, FL 
18   Thomas Whittaker   Englewood, FL 
19   Martin Stoyanov   Wesley Chapel, FL 
20   Vasant Rajamanickam   Wesley Chapel, FL 
21   Jose Bonilla   San Antonio, TX 
22   Aaron Carey   Clearwater, FL 
23   Justo De Diego   Wesley Chapel, FL 
24   William Shkrob   Venice, FL 
25   Santiago Romanos   Mexico, D. 
26   Jean-Brice Duhamel   Wesley Chapel, FL 
27   Jay Desai   Largo, FL 
28   Vincent Caracappa   Wesley Chapel, FL 
29   Juan Pendones   Caracas, MI 
30   A. Tate. Buck   Tampa, FL 
31   Randall Biery   Wesley Chapel, FL 
32   Andre Johnson   Sarasota, FL 
Round of 16
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Harmon  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Moreno  
 6-1; 6-1 
 I. Polonskiy  
 6-1; 6-2 
 P. Litsky  
 6-3; 6-4 
 P. Nguyen  
 6-2; 6-3 
 F. Okungbowa  
 6-2; 6-0 
 L. Bonilla  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Whittaker  
 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Stoyanov  
 0-6; 6-3; 10-7 
 A. Carey  
 6-1; 6-1 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Romanos  
 6-2; 6-1 
 V. Caracappa  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Pendones  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Johnson  
 6-3; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-2; 6-1 
 I. Polonskiy  
 6-2; 6-3 
 P. Litsky  
 6-2; 6-1 
 F. Okungbowa  
 6-4; 7-6(6)4) 
 M. Stoyanov  
 3-6; 6-2; 11-9 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-0; 6-1 
 V. Caracappa  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Johnson  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 I. Polonskiy  
 4-6; 6-4; 11-9 
 P. Litsky  
 6-1; 6-2 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Johnson  
 6-0; 6-2 
Finals
 I. Polonskiy  
 6-3; 6-1 
 I. Polonskiy 
 7-6(2); 3-0Ret (inj) 
 W. Shkrob  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-7 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative