L4 Sectional Tourn. @ Oxford
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 M. McCormick   Berwyn, PA 
 Jared Isaacs   Wexford, PA 
 Thibault Vernier   Merion Station, PA 
 Christian Vietmeier   Pittsburgh, PA 
 William McDevitt   Bryn Mawr, PA 
 Ivan Voinov   Sewickley, PA 
 Zachary Cortelyou   Hopewell, NJ 
 Natoli Farber   Monroeville, PA 
 Joshua Raymundo   Valencia, PA 
10   Robert Siniakowicz   West Windsor, NJ 
11   Matthew Chen   Wynnewood, PA 
12   Neil Nath   Gibsonia, PA 
13   Vishnu Joshi   Skillman, NJ 
14   Turner Price   Trafford, PA 
15   Kabir Sarita   Princeton, NJ 
16   Aaron Gruber   Gibsonia, PA 
17   Adam Kush   Johnstown, PA 
18   Didrick Manahan   Plainsboro, NJ 
19   Michael Dickson   Chester Springs, PA 
20   Luke Ross   Sewickley, PA 
21   John Rutkowski   Mc Kees Rocks, PA 
22   Ivan Dokov   Philadelphia, PA 
23   Justin Chong   East Windsor, NJ 
24   Nicolas Kshatri   Allentown, PA 
25   Siddhanth Iyer   Gibsonia, PA 
26   Mark-Jonathan Pabalan   Burlington, NJ 
27   Kevin Kwok   Pittsburgh, PA 
28   Alex Mascioli   Wayne, PA 
29   Miguel Ascencio   Venetia, PA 
30   William Frigerio   Villanova, PA 
31   Logan D'Angelo   Moon Township, PA 
32   Caleb Chakravarthi   Newtown, PA 
Round of 16
 M. McCormick  
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Vietmeier  
 6-2; 1-6; 14-12 
 W. McDevitt  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Z. Cortelyou  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Raymundo  
 6-1; 1-7; 10-7 
 M. Chen  
 6-2; 6-3 
 V. Joshi  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Sarita  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Kush  
 6-4; 2-6; 10-8 
 L. Ross  
 6-4; 6-7(6); 10-5 
 I. Dokov  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Chong  
 7-5; 4-6; 10-8 
 S. Iyer  
 5-0Ret (inj) 
 A. Mascioli  
 6-0; 6-0 
 W. Frigerio  
 6-0; 4-6; 11-9 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 6-2; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 M. McCormick  
 6-1; 6-1 
 W. McDevitt  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-0 
 J. Raymundo  
 6-1; 6-4 
 K. Sarita  
 6-3; 6-1 
 L. Ross  
 6-3; 6-0 
 I. Dokov  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Mascioli  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 6-3; 6-1 
Semifinals
 M. McCormick  
 6-4; 6-3 
 K. Sarita  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-1 
 L. Ross  
 6-1; 7-6(2) 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-2 
Finals
 K. Sarita  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Sarita 
 7-5; 7-6(3) 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 6-4; 4-6; 7-6(0) 

 M. McCormick  
  
 L. Ross  
  

 M. McCormick 
 6-1; 7-6(3) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative