Deer Creek Resort Super Series L6
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Harrison Gold   Aventura, FL 
 Sergey Golovnev   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
 Myles Gonzalez   Doral, FL 
 Joseph Croskey   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
 Daniel Sazonov   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Jameson Corsillo   Boca Raton, FL 
 Salomon Slatkoff   Aventura, FL 
 Jacob Lowen   Boca Raton, FL 
 Cesar Cernuda   Boca Raton, FL 
10   Jake Thompson   Davie, FL 
11   Charles Cassius   Valleyfield, QC 
12   Mark Dancuart   Boca Raton, FL 
13   Daniil Savelev   Deerfield Beach, FL 
14   Andre Buniac   Delray Beach, FL 
15   Shawn Fine   Margate, FL 
16   Joshua Miller   Delray Beach, FL 
17   Nicholas Caicedo   Coral Springs, FL 
18   Nikita Marchenko   Deerfield Beach, FL 
19   Preston Brown   Boca Raton, FL 
20   Hunter Levine   Weston, FL 
21   Isaiah Croskey   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
22   Brooks McConnell   Boynton Beach, FL 
23   Christopher Mendivil   Jupiter, FL 
24   Gabriel Bonassi   Doral, FL 
25   Wiktor Figiel   Boca Raton, FL 
26   Maxim Glebov   Deerfield Beach, FL 
27   Alexander Rodriguez-Zingg   Aventura, FL 
28   Christopher Kotite   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
29   Alessandro Cessna   Coral Springs, FL 
30   Giacomo Pezzoli   Boca Raton, FL 
31   Sujay Shankar   Weston, FL 
32   Evan Dean   Boca Raton, FL 
Round of 16
 H. Gold  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Croskey  
 6-0; 6-7(4); 10-4 
 J. Corsillo  
 3-6; 6-4; 10-7 
 J. Lowen  
 6-0; 6-3 
 C. Cernuda  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Cassius  
 6-1; 6-3 
 D. Savelev  
 6-3; 7-6(5)) 
 J. Miller  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Marchenko  
 6-2; 6-2 
 H. Levine  
 6-2; 6-0 
 B. McConnell  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Bonassi  
 6-0; 6-3 
 W. Figiel  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Kotite  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Cessna  
 7-6(7); 7-6(4) 
 E. Dean  
 7-5; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 H. Gold  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Corsillo  
 6-1; 7-5 
 C. Cassius  
 6-0; 6-2 
 J. Miller  
 6-1; 5-7; 10-6 
 H. Levine  
 6-0; 6-2 
 G. Bonassi  
 6-0; 6-0 
 W. Figiel  
 6-1; 2-6; 10-7 
 E. Dean  
 6-3; 6-1 
Semifinals
 H. Gold  
 6-0; 6-2 
 J. Miller  
 6-4; 3-6; 11-9 
 H. Levine  
 7-5; 2-6; 10-5 
 E. Dean  
 6-2; 3-2 
Finals
 H. Gold  
 6-0; 6-0 
 H. Gold 
 6-1; 6-4 
 H. Levine  
 3-6; 6-4; 10-8 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative