Fall Harvest Super Series
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Rhys Richardson   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Daniel Sanders   Dallas, TX 
 Gregory Durham   Melbourne Beach, FL 
 Tristan Clapham   Windermere, FL 
 Eric Poland   Fort Myers, FL 
 Aidan O'Brien   Altamonte Springs, FL 
 Albert Go   Merritt Island, FL 
 Raphael Muniz   Windermere, FL 
 Hank Hill   Jacksonville Beach, FL 
10   Zack Walker   Stuart, FL 
11   Paul Gladstone   Port Orange, FL 
12   Luke Russo   Orlando, FL 
13   Blaine Miller   Orlando, FL 
14   Sean Burnette   Tampa, FL 
15   Alejandro Feliciano   Wesley Chapel, FL 
16   Brennan Abramowitz   Tallahassee, FL 
17   Mark Suhrer   Orange Park, FL 
18   Eugenio Macouzet   Orlando, FL 
19   Jefferson Lustre   Lake Mary, FL 
20   David Mottice   Tallahassee, FL 
21   Michael Munier   Ormond Beach, FL 
22   Miguel Tusa Lavieri   Windermere, FL 
23   Gregory Shannon   Longwood, FL 
24   Mark Mierloi   Port Orange, FL 
25   Jacob Lightman   Windermere, FL 
26   Jordan Nickerson   Jacksonville, FL 
27   Britton Shortle   Heathrow, FL 
28   Brandon Wortkotter   Fort Myers, FL 
29   Peter Tong   Orlando, FL 
30   Niels vanDam   Wesley Chapel, FL 
31   Alexander Stahl   Estero, FL 
32   R.J. Cunio   Jacksonville, FL 
Round of 16
 R. Richardson  
 Wd (emerg) 
 G. Durham  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Poland  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Go  
 0-2 
 H. Hill  
 6-1; 6-4 
 P. Gladstone  
 2-6; 7-6(12)) 
 S. Burnette  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Feliciano  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Suhrer  
 6-1; 5-7(9) 
 D. Mottice  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Munier  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Mierloi  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Nickerson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Wortkotter  
 6-3; 6-0 
 N. vanDam  
 4-6; 7-6(9)) 
 R. Cunio  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 R. Richardson  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Go  
 6-7(5); 6-3(5) 
 H. Hill  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Burnette  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Mottice  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Mierloi  
 7-5; 6-2 
 J. Nickerson  
 6-2; 7-5 
 N. vanDam  
 6-2; 6-4 
Semifinals
 R. Richardson  
 6-4; 6-0 
 S. Burnette  
 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Mierloi  
 7-5; 7-5 
 N. vanDam  
 6-1; 6-3 
Finals
 S. Burnette  
 2-6; 6-2(10-3) 
 S. Burnette 
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Mierloi  
 6-2; 6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative