Fall Harvest Super Series
   Girls' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Emily Sidor   Rockledge, FL 
 Bye    
 Anna Waller   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Cecilia Tong   Orlando, FL 
 Katerina Filip   Bradenton, FL 
 Bye    
 Diarra Thomas   Zellwood, FL 
 Mary Etscorn   Winter Park, FL 
 Alana Wolfberg   Orlando, FL 
10   Bye    
11   Nikki Redelijk   Windermere, FL 
12   Selin Yaylali   Gainesville, FL 
13   Laurel Wanger   Belleair, FL 
14   Alana Smith   Fort Washington, MD 
15   Taisiya Guryeva   Moscow, MO 
16   Valentina Serino   Orlando, FL 
17   Mazepova Alina    
18   Hannah Rosenfield   Winter Garden, FL 
19   Bye    
20   Emily McConnell   Merritt Island, FL 
21   Kate Henley   Orlando, FL 
22   Aleksandra Stepanova    
23   Bye    
24   Mira Gladstone   Port Orange, FL 
25   Aleeza Dzhabrailova   Palm Coast, FL 
26   Kennedy Palata   Orlando, FL 
27   Miranda Bishard   Orlando, FL 
28   Maria McKay   Ocklawaha, FL 
29   Zia Kara   Toronto, ON 
30   Annie Brey   Bradenton, FL 
31   Bye    
32   Kaitlin Ruether   Rockledge, FL 
Round of 16
 E. Sidor  
  
 A. Waller  
 6-1; 6-2 
 K. Filip  
  
 D. Thomas  
 6-1; 4-6; 10-5 
 A. Wolfberg  
  
 N. Redelijk  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Smith  
 7-5; 6-2 
 T. Guryeva  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Alina  
 6-2; 6-0 
 E. McConnell  
  
 A. Stepanova  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Gladstone  
  
 K. Palata  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. McKay  
 6-3; 6-2 
 Z. Kara  
 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Ruether  
  
Quarterfinals
 E. Sidor  
 6-2; 6-3 
 K. Filip  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Wolfberg  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Smith  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Alina  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Stepanova  
 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Palata  
 6-4; 6-4 
 K. Ruether  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
 E. Sidor  
 2-6; 6-0(10) 
 A. Wolfberg  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Stepanova  
 6-4; 0-1Ret (inj) 
 K. Ruether  
 6-4; 6-2 
Finals
 A. Wolfberg  
 7-6(7-2); 6-2 
 A. Wolfberg 
 6-2; 6-4 
 K. Ruether  
 Wd (inj) 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative