Delray Jr. Super Series
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Andrew Heller   Weston, FL 
 Sebastian Mortier   Hanau, HE 
 Tommaso Carnevale-Miino   Boca Raton, FL 
 Shubham Aggarwal   Pompano Beach, FL 
 Joseph Wigley   Jensen Beach, FL 
 Ian Witmer   North Palm Beach, FL 
 David Krivokuca   Boca Raton, FL 
 Justin Sacks   Wellington, FL 
 Constantin Supper   North Palm Beach, FL 
10   Roberto Busato   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
11   Austin Debruyne   Plantation, FL 
12   Brian Hutanu   Sunrise, FL 
13   Gabriel Carvajal   Weston, FL 
14   Justin Ghavami   Deux Montagnes, QC 
15   Daniel Levine   Highland Park, IL 
16   Cody Flanzer   Parkland, FL 
17   Joseph Palmiotto   Boca Raton, FL 
18   Charlie Sullivan   Delray Beach, FL 
19   David Carter   Boca Raton, FL 
20   Andrea Orsolini   Boynton Beach, FL 
21   Anatoliy LAshkul   Boynton Beach, FL 
22   Romano Livi   Port Saint Lucie, FL 
23   William Berry   Pompano Beach, FL 
24   Daniel Soyfer   Sunrise, FL 
25   Xavier Oshinowo   Katy, TX 
26   Stephen Scherer   Delray Beach, FL 
27   Luigi Favilli   Coral Springs, FL 
28   Sam Dern   Boca Raton, FL 
29   Ethan Klein   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
30   Aleksei Wisekal   Boca Raton, FL 
31   Cameron Kirkpatrick   Menlo Park, CA 
32   Dimitri Salzmann   Hollywood, FL 
Round of 16
 S. Mortier  
 3-6; 6-3; 10-3 
 T. Carnevale-Miino  
 6-3; 6-2 
 I. Witmer  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Sacks  
 4-6; 6-4; 10-5 
 C. Supper  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Debruyne  
 3-6; 6-3; 10-8 
 J. Ghavami  
 6-4; 6-1 
 D. Levine  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Sullivan  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Orsolini  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. LAshkul  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Soyfer  
 6-0; 6-2 
 X. Oshinowo  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Dern  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Klein  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Kirkpatrick  
 6-2; 3-0Ret (inj) 
Quarterfinals
 S. Mortier  
 6-1; 6-0 
 I. Witmer  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Supper  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Levine  
 Wd (inj) 
 A. Orsolini  
 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Soyfer  
 6-2; 6-0 
 X. Oshinowo  
 7-6; 6-2 
 C. Kirkpatrick  
 6-0; 6-2 
Semifinals
 S. Mortier  
 6-2; 7-5 
 D. Levine  
 6-4; 6-4 
 D. Soyfer  
 6-1; 6-2 
 X. Oshinowo  
 6-4; 6-1 
Finals
 D. Levine  
 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Soyfer 
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Soyfer  
 6-4; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative