Eddie Herr International Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 16 Qualifying Singles   
  16    Reilly Opelka d. Jake Devine   7-5; 6-3
  16    Nikola Samardzic d. Aleksei Khomich   6-2; 6-2
  16    Mark Epshteyn-Losev d. Logan Walker   6-1; 6-2
  16    David Mitchell d. Juan Ramirez   6-4; 6-4
  16    Semen Tripolskiy d. Ilya Polonskiy   6-2; 6-1
  16    Justin Ghavami d. Jack VanSlyke   6-2; 6-3
  16    Sam Philp d. Zandrix Acob   6-2; 7-6(4)
  16    Ku Keon Kang d. Joel Link   6-1; 6-2
  32    Jake Devine d. Emanuel Llamas   6-2; 7-6(5)
  32    Reilly Opelka d. Alexander Gitin   6-3; 6-2
  32    Aleksei Khomich d. Marcelo Rodrigue   6-3; 7-5
  32    Nikola Samardzic d. Santiago Romanos   6-0; 6-0
  32    Logan Walker d. Mariano Rey Alloi   6-3; 6-1
  32    Mark Epshteyn-Losev d. Matias Chomali   6-0; 6-2
  32    Juan Ramirez d. Daniel Maese   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  32    David Mitchell d. Justin Herrera   6-2; 6-0
  32    Ilya Polonskiy d. Jean Thirouin   7-5; 6-1
  32    Semen Tripolskiy d. Juan Jaramillo   6-0; 6-0
  32    Justin Ghavami d. Odyr Cruz   6-2; 6-2
  32    Jack VanSlyke d. Brian Tsao   6-2; 6-1
  32    Sam Philp d. Markus Bolbjerg   6-2; 6-1
  32    Zandrix Acob d. Fabian Schaefer   6-2; 6-0
  32    Joel Link d. Artemie Amari   6-4; 7-5
  32    Ku Keon Kang d. Kyryll Kryvchun   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jake Devine d. Bruno Fonseca   6-1; 6-0
  64    Emanuel Llamas d. Matus Lazar   6-3; 6-3
  64    Alexander Gitin d. Bernardo Oliviera   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    Reilly Opelka d. Ethan Ammon   6-2; 6-0
  64    Marcelo Rodrigue d. Arthur Stefani   2-6; 6-3; 6-3
  64    Aleksei Khomich d. Ezequiel Iriberri   6-2; 6-3
  64    Santiago Romanos d. Anatoliy Lashkul   6-4; 6-2
  64    Nikola Samardzic d. Alan Gadjiev   6-2; 6-4
  64    Mariano Rey Alloi d. Tejan Kapoor   6-2; 6-0
  64    Logan Walker d. Pieter Botha   6-1; 6-0
  64    Matias Chomali d. Paulo Siracusa   7-5; 6-2
  64    Mark Epshteyn-Losev d. Gregor Peter   6-0; 6-1
  64    Juan Ramirez d. Vinzent Kahl   6-3; 6-2
  64    Daniel Maese d. Charles Cyrenne   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  64    David Mitchell d. Pavel Martynov   6-0; 6-0
  64    Justin Herrera d. Gia Bao Tri Nguyen   6-4; 6-2
  64    Jean Thirouin d. Asdrubal Marcano   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ilya Polonskiy d. Dane Dunlap   6-4; 6-2
  64    Juan Jaramillo d. Blest Jones   6-0; 6-1
  64    Semen Tripolskiy d. Arthur Dion   6-1; 6-2
  64    Justin Ghavami d. Olivier Gingras   5-2Ret (inj)
  64    Odyr Cruz d. Jakraraj Rungsaeng   6-2; 6-0
  64    Brian Tsao d. Emilio Segarelli   6-3; 6-4
  64    Jack VanSlyke d. Rohan Jain   6-2; 6-2
  64    Sam Philp d. Maurice Russo   7-6(1); 6-4
  64    Markus Bolbjerg d. Arturo Borges   6-1; 6-0
  64    Fabian Schaefer d. William Berry   6-2; 6-0
  64    Zandrix Acob d. Oscar Janglin   6-2; 6-0
  64    Joel Link d. Jonathan Deautriell   7-5; 6-0
  64    Artemie Amari d. Long Fan   6-4; 6-3
  64    Kyryll Kryvchun d. Joseph Caracappa   6-2; 6-2
  64    Ku Keon Kang d. David Sarkisov   6-3; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on December 2, 2012 at 7:15 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative