Eddie Herr International Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 12 Qualifying Singles   
  16    Anri Nagata d. Daria Lukyanova   6-1; 6-3
  16    Zlata Bobyr d. Andrea Sotova   6-3; 6-4
  16    Ulyana Shirokova d. Kamilla Kokeladze   6-1; 6-3
  16    Margo Landmann d. Anzhelika Isaeva   7-5; 7-5
  16    Maria Manilova d. Anna Waller   6-1; 6-4
  16    Varvara Gracheva d. Melissa Sakar   6-3; 6-1
  16    Anastasia Ternovskaya d. Aleksandra Stepanova   7-5; 3-1Ret (inj)
  16    Alina Mazepova d. Yun Shiau   6-0; 6-2
  32    Anri Nagata d. Laetitia Pulchartová   6-0; 6-1
  32    Daria Lukyanova d. Nikki Redelijk   6-2; 6-4
  32    Andrea Sotova d. Warona Mdlulwa   7-5; 6-4
  32    Zlata Bobyr d. Cassie McLay   6-2; 6-1
  32    Kamilla Kokeladze d. Alexandra Jonason   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ulyana Shirokova d. Elli Mandlik   6-0; 6-3
  32    Anzhelika Isaeva d. Jenna Dean   6-0; 6-1
  32    Margo Landmann d. Shani Idlette   6-2; 6-2
  32    Anna Waller d. Valeria Palacino Puerto   6-3; 6-0
  32    Maria Manilova d. Rut Galindo   6-1; 6-4
  32    Varvara Gracheva d. Valentina Khalturina   6-1; 4-6; 6-4
  32    Melissa Sakar d. Cherry Kim   4-6; 6-1; 6-0
  32    Anastasia Ternovskaya d. Sarah Hickey   6-2; 6-2
  32    Aleksandra Stepanova d. Hyeran Yun   6-0; 6-1
  32    Alina Mazepova d. Maria Krupenina   6-0; 6-2
  32    Yun Shiau d. Adelaide Lavery   6-2; 6-0
  64    Laetitia Pulchartová d. Alexandra Kolesnikova   6-3; 6-2
  64    Anri Nagata d. Najah Dawson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nikki Redelijk d. Rita Colyer   6-3; 6-0
  64    Daria Lukyanova d. Kristyna Lavickova   6-2; 6-2
  64    Warona Mdlulwa d. Anastasia Khrustaleva   6-2; 6-4
  64    Andrea Sotova d. Juliana Martinez   6-2; 6-3
  64    Cassie McLay d. Lisa Kung   6-4; 6-2
  64    Zlata Bobyr d. Genia Kapelonis   6-0; 6-0
  64    Kamilla Kokeladze d. Charlotte Owensby   6-2; 6-1
  64    Alexandra Jonason d. Alisiya Gladkova   6-1; 6-0
  64    Elli Mandlik d. Anna Lytneva   6-2; 6-0
  64    Ulyana Shirokova d. Corin de Waal   6-0; 6-1
  64    Anzhelika Isaeva d. Oleksandra Gorchanyuk   6-3; 6-7(5); 6-1
  64    Jenna Dean d. Viktoria Jonason   6-1; 6-0
  64    Shani Idlette d. Marie Fuehrer   6-2; 6-0
  64    Margo Landmann d. Consuela van Grinsven   6-1; 6-0
  64    Valeria Palacino Puerto d. Isabella Tushaj   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  64    Anna Waller d. Daniela Martinez   6-4; 6-3
  64    Maria Manilova d. Lydia Aungst   6-4; 6-3
  64    Rut Galindo d. Kiana Nikbakht   6-1; 6-0
  64    Valentina Khalturina d. Taylor Kogan   6-0; 6-0
  64    Varvara Gracheva d. Natalia Vuckovic   6-4; 6-1
  64    Melissa Sakar d. Ekaterina Spirina   7-5; 6-2
  64    Cherry Kim d. Ayumi Koshiishi   6-3; 6-2
  64    Anastasia Ternovskaya d. Raffaela Alhach   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sarah Hickey d. Sarah Nikocevic   6-1; 6-3
  64    Aleksandra Stepanova d. Daria Gamora   6-0; 6-1
  64    Hyeran Yun d. Ekaterina Vinnik   6-1; 6-2
  64    Alina Mazepova d. Dax Seidlin   6-0; 6-0
  64    Maria Krupenina d. Rosie Dickson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Adelaide Lavery d. Maria McKay   3-6; 6-2; 7-6(4)
  64    Yun Shiau d. Alexandra Peskova   6-0; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on December 2, 2012 at 7:15 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative