2012 Little Mo International Jr Champs
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys 11 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Abriola, John - Sewell, USA
  2. Carnello, Lancelot - Bradenton, FL, SWE
  3. Ahmed, Alyeldin - Cairo, EGY
  4. Spizzirri, Elliot - Riverside, CT, USA
  5. Mendivil, Christopher - Jupiter, FL, USA
  6. Raab, Joshua - Woodstock, GA, USA
  7. Osman, Tarek - Cairo, EGY
  8. Gu, Rongguan - Bradenton, FL, CHI
 
  Boys 11 - Yellow for 10sback to top   
  1. Corsillo, Jameson - Boca Raton, FL, USA
  2. Ramacieri, Ethan - Hamilton, CAN
  3. Heck, Hunter - New Brighton, MN, USA
  4. Zelikovsky, Tim - Richmond Hill, CAN
  5. DeCoste, Myles - Stuart, FL, USA
  6. Serra, Diego - Lima, PER
 
  Boys 11 - Yellow for 9sback to top   
  1. Gauberg, David - Toronto, ON, CAN
  2. Deaton, Phillip - Auburn, WA, USA
  3. Nidunjianzn, Fnu - Bradenton, FL, CHN
  4. Phung, Timmy - Bradenton, FL, USA
 
  Boys 12 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Cronje, Lleyton - Pretoria, RSA
  2. Paluch, Karol - Krakow, FL, POL
  3. Lambros, Yovan - Jupiter, FL, USA
  4. Langdon, Will - Maitland, FL, USA
  5. Vergara, Alberto - Milton, CAN
  6. Fonseca, Arthur - Bradenton, FL, BRA
  7. Baumann, Mikkel - Bradenton, NOR
  8. Zolotukhin, Mark - Tula, RUS
 
  Girls 11 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Kruger, Zoe - Pretoria, RSA
  2. Bdour, Kandil - Cairo, EGY
  3. Abriola, Serina - Sewell, NJ, USA
  4. Hitt, Zoe - Miami, FL, USA
 
  Girls 11 - Yellow for 10sback to top   
  1. El Zohiry, Habiba - Cairo, EGY
  2. Fernandez, Leylah - Mount Royal, CAN
  3. Duncan, Maxi - El Segundo, CA, USA
  4. Arseneault, Ariana - Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
 
  Girls 11 - Yellow for 9sback to top   
  1. Owensby, Charlotte - Boca Raton, FL, USA
  2. Krzyzak, Rachel - Milton, CAN
  3. Stevanovic, Emily - West Palm Beach, FL, USA
  4. Pugachevsky, Nicole - Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
 
  Girls 12 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Kung, Leonie - Bradenton, SUI
  2. Landmann, Margo - Bethlehem, RSA
  3. Giddings, Hanna - Alpharetta, GA, USA
  4. de Waal, Corin - Moorreesburg, RSA
 
  Doubles - Boys 10 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Ramacieri, Ethan - Hamilton, CAN
    Zelikovsky, Tim - Richmond Hill, CAN
  2. Corsillo, Jameson - Boca Raton, FL, USA
    Lowen, Jacob - Boca Raton, FL, USA
 
  Doubles - Boys 11 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Carnello, Lancelot - Bradenton, FL, SWE
    Raab, Joshua - Woodstock, GA, USA
  2. Ahmed, Alyeldin - Cairo, EGY
    Osman, Tarek - Cairo, EGY
  3. Abriola, John - Sewell, USA
    Riddle, Brandon - Germantown, MD, USA
  4. Ross, Jackson - San Antonio, TX, USA
    Spizzirri, Elliot - Riverside, CT, USA
 
  Doubles - Boys 12 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Cronje, Lleyton - Pretoria, RSA
    Lambros, Yovan - Jupiter, FL, USA
  2. Fonseca, Arthur - Bradenton, FL, BRA
    Zolotukhin, Mark - Tula, RUS
 
  Doubles - Boys 8 and 9 Yellowback to top   
  1. Gauberg, David - Toronto, ON, CAN
    Nidunjianzn, Fnu - Bradenton, FL, CHN
  2. Deaton, Phillip - Auburn, WA, USA
    Phung, Timmy - Bradenton, FL, USA
 
  Doubles - Girl's 10 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Arseneault, Ariana - Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
    Fernandez, Leylah - Mount Royal, CAN
  2. Bethea, Hayden - Dallas, TX, USA
    El Zohiry, Habiba - Cairo, EGY
 
  Doubles - Girls 11 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Arkhipov, Alexandra - Toronto, ON, CAN
    Kruger, Zoe - Pretoria, RSA
  2. Abriola, Serina - Sewell, NJ, USA
    Bdour, Kandil - Cairo, EGY
 
  Doubles - Girls 12 - Yellowback to top   
  1. Dhull, Kiran - Iver, GBR
    Kung, Leonie - Bradenton, SUI
  2. Da-Silva-Fick, Gabriella - Collaroy, AUS
    Landmann, Margo - Bethlehem, RSA
 
  Doubles - Girls 8 and 9 Yellowback to top   
  1. Krzyzak, Rachel - Milton, CAN
    Pugachevsky, Nicole - Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  2. Owensby, Charlotte - Boca Raton, FL, USA
    Tasdemir, Eva - Bradenton, FL, TUR



Information last updated on December 13, 2012 at 11:39 AM
Contact Rick Workman with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative