STL Seg. I Endorser BG18-12
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Singles   
  F    Joey Dulle d. Adam Casanova   6-7; 6-2; 1-0(9)
  PL    Matthew Wong d. Austin Diehl   Wo (inj)
  SF    Joey Dulle d. Austin Diehl   6-3; 7-6
  SF    Adam Casanova d. Matthew Wong   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Austin Diehl d. Brandon Harris   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Joey Dulle d. Carson Haskins   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Matthew Wong d. Derek Bell   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Adam Casanova d. Joseph McAllister   1-6; 6-3; 7-6(10-8))
  16    Brandon Harris d. Michael Tracy   6-4; 6-2
  16    Austin Diehl d. Michael Essma   6-0; 6-1
  16    Joey Dulle d. Andy Graf   6-2; 5-0Ret (inj)
  16    Carson Haskins d. Jacob Kanter   6-2; 6-3
  16    Derek Bell d. Jack Desse   7-6; 6-4
  16    Matthew Wong d. Luke Salisbury   6-0; 6-1
  16    Joseph McAllister d. Joey Bartholomew   6-0; 6-3
  16    Adam Casanova d. Jack Bridge   6-3; 6-0
  32    Michael Tracy d. Matthew Varner   6-1; 6-0
  32    Austin Diehl d. Tyler Rutz   6-2; 6-0
  32    Michael Essma d. Elliott Miller   7-6; 6-2
  32    Andy Graf d. Andy Schmid   6-0; 6-0
  32    Carson Haskins d. Brendan Skinner   6-1; 6-2
  32    Jack Desse d. Joshua Lightner   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  32    Luke Salisbury d. Daniel Schneller   Wd (inj)
  32    Joseph McAllister d. Bailey Merkel   6-2; 6-3
  32    Jack Bridge d. Michael Lesko   6-2; 6-2

Consolation:
  F    Joseph McAllister d. Carson Haskins   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Carson Haskins d. Brandon Harris   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Joseph McAllister d. Bailey Merkel   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Carson Haskins d. Jack Bridge   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Brandon Harris d. Jack Desse   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Joseph McAllister d. Joshua Lightner   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Bailey Merkel d. Derek Bell   6-2Ret (inj)
  QQ    Jack Bridge d. Joey Bartholomew   6-3; 6-1
  QQ    Jack Desse d. Luke Salisbury   6-3; 7-5
  QQ    Joshua Lightner d. Andy Graf   Wo (inj)
  QQ    Bailey Merkel d. Michael Tracy   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jack Bridge d. Matthew Varner   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Joey Bartholomew d. Elliott Miller   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Luke Salisbury d. Andy Schmid   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jack Desse d. Brendan Skinner   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Joshua Lightner d. Jacob Kanter   Wo (inj)
  R2    Andy Graf d. Daniel Schneller  
  R2    Bailey Merkel d. Michael Essma   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Michael Tracy d. Michael Lesko   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Elliott Miller d. Tyler Rutz   6-2; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on December 4, 2012 at 3:44 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative