Austin Jr. CMZ
   Boys' 14 Singles - White - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Brett O'Brien   Plano, TX 
 Bye    
 Kyle Jacob   Austin, TX 
 Aaron Gonzalez   Edinburg, TX 
 Lawrence Fung   Allen, TX 
 Matt Quarderer   San Antonio, TX 
 Mauricio Deleon   Mission, TX 
 Ryan Boddington   Austin, TX 
 Jordan Meza   Houston, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Pavan Reddy   Austin, TX 
12   Alec Falgout   San Antonio, TX 
13   Brandon Comstock   Sugar Land, TX 
14   Bye    
15   Landry Lallier   Richardson, TX 
16   Evan Martinez   Austin, TX 
17   Andrew Brown   Cypress, TX 
18   Mikel Alonso   Laredo, TX 
19   Nickolas Torres   Arlington, TX 
20   Ethan Carlson   San Antonio, TX 
21   Basil Post   Red Oak, TX 
22   Xavier Sanga   San Antonio, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Brandon Cuellar   Mercedes, TX 
25   Matthew Ringheanu   Harlingen, TX 
26   Evan Troche   Austin, TX 
27   Luke Godwin   San Antonio, TX 
28   Kyle Miller   College Station, TX 
29   Dylan DeLaRosa   Austin, TX 
30   Jeremy Wilson   San Antonio, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Victor Camilo   San Antonio, TX 
Round of 16
 B. O'Brien  
  
 A. Gonzalez  
 2-6; 6-4; 1-0 
 M. Quarderer  
 7-5; 2-6; 1-0 
 R. Boddington  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Meza  
  
 A. Falgout  
 7-6(8); 6-3 
 B. Comstock  
  
 E. Martinez  
 Wd (ill) 
 A. Brown  
 6-4; 6-3 
 E. Carlson  
 6-1; 6-0 
 X. Sanga  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. Cuellar  
  
 E. Troche  
 Wd (emerg) 
 L. Godwin  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Wilson  
 6-0; 7-5 
 V. Camilo  
  
Quarterfinals
 B. O'Brien  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Quarderer  
 7-5; 6-4 
 J. Meza  
 6-2; 3-6; 1-0 
 B. Comstock  
 2-6; 6-2; 1-0 
 E. Carlson  
 6-2; 6-1 
 X. Sanga  
 7-6(4); 7-5 
 L. Godwin  
 2-6; 6-2; 1-0 
 V. Camilo  
 6-2; 6-0 
Semifinals
 M. Quarderer  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Meza  
 6-3; 7-6(3) 
 X. Sanga  
 6-2; 3-6; 1-0 
 V. Camilo  
 6-1; 6-2 
Finals
 J. Meza  
 6-3; 6-1 
 V. Camilo 
 6-1; 6-2 
 V. Camilo  
 6-1; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative