Austin Jr. CMZ
   Boys' 14 Singles - Green - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Christopher Moolchan   Houston, TX 
 Bye    
 Sairaj Sajjath   Plano, TX 
 Holt Fields   Waco, TX 
 Zachary Delmonico   Austin, TX 
 Cole Weiss   Frisco, TX 
 Rishi Vas   Plano, TX 
 Joseph Navarro   Frisco, TX 
 Vijay Veeraraghavan   Austin, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Brendan Brown   Spicewood, TX 
12   James Green   Austin, TX 
13   Allen Chen   Katy, TX 
14   Bye    
15   Valentino Sinacola   Dallas, TX 
16   Jeremy Ponniah   Houston, TX 
17   Albert Thieu   Dallas, TX 
18   Sebastian Dominguez   Houston, TX 
19   Caleb Reid   Montgomery, TX 
20   Saisaurav Konakanchi   Plano, TX 
21   Daniel Hopping   Flower Mound, TX 
22   Parsa Hoghooghi   Austin, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Austin Hagen   Temple, TX 
25   Bryce Dunham   Houston, TX 
26   Vivek Denkanikotte   Carrollton, TX 
27   Ryan Hurt   Mansfield, TX 
28   Kyle Polka   Dallas, TX 
29   Michael Mogford   Corpus Christi, TX 
30   Aksel Taylan   Austin, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Jervaughn Muriel   Fort Worth, TX 
Round of 16
 C. Moolchan  
  
 H. Fields  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Weiss  
 6-1Ret (inj) 
 R. Vas  
 4-6; 6-4; 1-0 
 V. Veeraraghavan  
  
 B. Brown  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Chen  
  
 V. Sinacola  
 6-4; 7-6 
 A. Thieu  
 Wd (ill) 
 S. Konakanchi  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Hopping  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Hagen  
  
 B. Dunham  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Hurt  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Taylan  
 3-6; 6-3; 1-0 
 J. Muriel  
  
Quarterfinals
 C. Moolchan  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Weiss  
 6-0; 6-1 
 V. Veeraraghavan  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Chen  
 6-2; 7-5 
 S. Konakanchi  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Hagen  
 6-1; 6-2 
 R. Hurt  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Muriel  
 7-6; 4-6; 1-0 
Semifinals
 C. Moolchan  
 7-6; 6-3 
 A. Chen  
 7-6; 6-3 
 A. Hagen  
 7-5; 1-6; 1-0 
 J. Muriel  
 6-4; 4-6; 1-0 
Finals
 A. Chen  
 7-5; 2-6; 6-3 
 A. Hagen 
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Hagen  
 6-2; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative