Austin Jr. CMZ
   Girls' 12 Singles - Red - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Meghna Tripathy   Sugar Land, TX 
 Bye    
 MariaJose Campos   Laredo, TX 
 Anjali Devireddy   Austin, TX 
 Charli Delmonico   Austin, TX 
 Bye    
 Sandra Kong   Dallas, TX 
 Chloe Lawrence   Austin, TX 
 Kyndall Quiroz   San Antonio, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Simran Chhabra   Irving, TX 
12   Lillian Cameron   Dallas, TX 
13   Anne Lagrange   Mission, TX 
14   Alli Ziehm   Little Elm, TX 
15   Emma Rodman   Austin, TX 
16   Phillipa Haakonsen   Katy, TX 
17   Claire Maxcey   Fredericksburg, TX 
18   Madison Rippa   Southlake, TX 
19   Sophia Huynh   Houston, TX 
20   Natalia Nassar   Bellaire, TX 
21   Kathryn Sturgis   Katy, TX 
22   Darby Vrba   Houston, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Shreeya Patel   Sugar Land, TX 
25   Mariela Elizondo   Mission, TX 
26   Melissa Vizcardo   The Woodlands, TX 
27   Megha Dania   Austin, TX 
28   Melissa LaMette   Cypress, TX 
29   Bye    
30   Simran Kortikere   Longview, TX 
31   Leanna Shebib   Houston, TX 
32   Emma Staker   Spring, TX 
Round of 16
 M. Tripathy  
  
 M. Campos  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Delmonico  
  
 S. Kong  
 4-6; 6-3; 1-0 
 K. Quiroz  
  
 L. Cameron  
 4-6; 6-1; 1-0 
 A. Lagrange  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Rodman  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Rippa  
 Wd (ill) 
 N. Nassar  
 6-3; 6-4 
 K. Sturgis  
 6-0; 6-3 
 S. Patel  
  
 M. Vizcardo  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. LaMette  
 6-0; 6-4 
 S. Kortikere  
  
 L. Shebib  
 Wd (ill) 
Quarterfinals
 M. Tripathy  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Delmonico  
 6-1; 6-3 
 L. Cameron  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Lagrange  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Nassar  
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Patel  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. LaMette  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Kortikere  
 6-3; 6-0 
Semifinals
 M. Tripathy  
 6-3; 4-6; 1-0 
 A. Lagrange  
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Patel  
 6-2; 4-6; 1-0 
 M. LaMette  
 6-1; 6-1 
Finals
 M. Tripathy  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-3 
 M. LaMette 
 7-5; 6-1 
 M. LaMette  
 6-1; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative