High Point Fall ZAT
   Boys' 16 Singles - Blue - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Robert Brooks   Belton, TX 
 Bye    
 Ben Cruse   Justin, TX 
 Hunter Foster   Kaufman, TX 
 Jarod Ledbetter   Abilene, TX 
 Marshall Bielefeld   Oak Point, TX 
 Jaxson Varni   Plano, TX 
 John-Michael Barron   Aledo, TX 
 Justin Ukeje   Mansfield, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Cristobal Gonzalez   Dallas, TX 
12   Sai Athota   Frisco, TX 
13   Dylan McDonald   Frisco, TX 
14   Colin McDonald   Arlington, TX 
15   Kevin Liao   Plano, TX 
16   Daniel Barrera   Corsicana, TX 
17   Kenny Nguyen   Garland, TX 
18   Ryan Wright   Richardson, TX 
19   Deontae Harper   Fort Worth, TX 
20   William Borus   Dallas, TX 
21   Rollin Houk   Fort Worth, TX 
22   Aaron Chao   Plano, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Jacob Nelson   Austin, TX 
25   Cyrus Sani   Rowlett, TX 
26   Zach Meader   Southlake, TX 
27   Andy Le   Carrollton, TX 
28   Dorian Dandoy   Keller, TX 
29   Andrew Gibson   Allen, TX 
30   Joseph Haverkamp   Lewisville, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Michael Kemp   Denison, TX 
Round of 16
 R. Brooks  
  
 H. Foster  
 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Bielefeld  
 3-6; 6-3; 10-3 
 J. Barron  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Ukeje  
  
 S. Athota  
 6-2; 6-0 
 D. McDonald  
 3-6; 6-1; 10-7 
 K. Liao  
 5-7; 6-4; 10-8 
 R. Wright  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Harper  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Chao  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Nelson  
  
 Z. Meader  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Dandoy  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Gibson  
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Kemp  
  
Quarterfinals
 R. Brooks  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Barron  
 2-6; 6-2; 10-6 
 J. Ukeje  
 7-5; 6-4 
 D. McDonald  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Wright  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Nelson  
 6-1; 6-1 
 Z. Meader  
 3-6; 7-6; 10-7 
 M. Kemp  
 6-2; 6-0 
Semifinals
 R. Brooks  
 6-3; 6-3 
 D. McDonald  
 3-6; 7-5; 10-8 
 J. Nelson  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Z. Meader  
 6-0; 6-1 
Finals
 R. Brooks  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Nelson 
 7-5; 6-4 
 J. Nelson  
 6-1; 6-2 

 D. McDonald  
  
 Z. Meader  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative