High Point Fall ZAT
   Boys' 16 Singles - Green - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Andrew Zoob   Plano, TX 
 Bye    
 Nihar Chandupatla   Flower Mound, TX 
 Joathan Buckner   Cedar Hill, TX 
 Mason Taylor   Sherman, TX 
 Alex Simonson   Mansfield, TX 
 Colton Hancock   Mesquite, TX 
 Robert Qin   Plano, TX 
 Nick Credicott   Ft Worth, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Jacob Conde   Midlothian, TX 
12   Mitchell Odom   Frisco, TX 
13   Ivan Acosta   Plano, TX 
14   Chase Howard   Fort Worth, TX 
15   Hector Valero   Euless, TX 
16   Connor Khademazad   Cedar Hill, TX 
17   Thomas Radle   Flower Mound, TX 
18   Dillon Tye   Allen, TX 
19   Vincent Le   Murphy, TX 
20   William Fry   Ennis, TX 
21   Brandon Young   McKinney, TX 
22   Conner Jewitt   Dallas, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Caleb Epps   Ft Worth, TX 
25   Rahul Kumar   Plano, TX 
26   Thomas Gaubert   Carrollton, TX 
27   Alan Doan   Richardson, TX 
28   Luca Greco   McKinney, TX 
29   Brandon Ziots   Allen, TX 
30   Caden Digiovanni   Southlake, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Dillon Tye   Allen, TX 
Round of 16
 A. Zoob  
  
 J. Buckner  
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Simonson  
 6-4; 6-2 
 R. Qin  
 2-6; 7-6; 10-7 
 N. Credicott  
  
 J. Conde  
 6-2; 6-2 
 I. Acosta  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Khademazad  
 6-2; 6-1 
 T. Radle  
 6-4; 6-1 
 W. Fry  
 6-3; 6-4 
 C. Jewitt  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Epps  
  
 R. Kumar  
 6-0; 6-1 
 L. Greco  
 6-4; 6-4 
 B. Ziots  
 6-2; 6-0 
 D. Tye  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Buckner  
 6-3; 4-6; 10-4 
 A. Simonson  
 6-3; 6-0 
 J. Conde  
 6-2; 6-0 
 I. Acosta  
 2-6; 6-4; 10-7 
 T. Radle  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Jewitt  
 6-2; 5-7; 10-8 
 L. Greco  
 6-4; 0-6; 10-7 
 D. Tye  
 7-5; 6-7; 10-3 
Semifinals
 A. Simonson  
 6-4; 6-1 
 J. Conde  
 6-4; 6-1 
 T. Radle  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Tye  
 6-2; 7-6 
Finals
 A. Simonson  
 6-3; 6-4 
 T. Radle 
 6-2; 7-6 
 T. Radle  
 7-5; 6-3 

 J. Conde  
  
 D. Tye  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative