High Point Fall ZAT
   Boys' 12 Singles - Red - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Alex Kephart   Denton, TX 
 Bye    
 Dia Ndumbe   Keller, TX 
 Noble Gutierrez   McKinney, TX 
 Nathan Mayer   Euless, TX 
 Luke Michaelis   Plano, TX 
 Alexander Hung   Frisco, TX 
 Hudson Ford   Southlake, TX 
 Nicholas Gean   Keller, TX 
10   Matthew Mcburney   Dripping Springs, TX 
11   Jeffrey Yu   Coppell, TX 
12   David Cantrell   Frisco, TX 
13   Jaden Banze   Plano, TX 
14   Indhar Gopalakrishnan   Allen, TX 
15   Zach McClain   Colleyville, TX 
16   Daniel Waters   Royse City, TX 
17   Joseph Ward   Dallas, TX 
18   Jordan Doan   Plano, TX 
19   Jared Kelm   Aledo, TX 
20   Andrew Chang   Trophy Club, TX 
21   Joshua Kim   Plano, TX 
22   Alex Choi   Flower Mound, TX 
23   Jarod Vincent Silverio   McKinney, TX 
24   Anup Arvind   Plano, TX 
25   Pierson Van den Dyssel   Southlake, TX 
26   Michael Rampulla   Allen, TX 
27   Shikhar Gupta   Plano, TX 
28   Jericho Rojas   Fort Worth, TX 
29   Brett Schmidt   Richardson, TX 
30   Jaime Garcia   Frisco, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Kishan Kersten   Dallas, TX 
Round of 16
 A. Kephart  
  
 D. Ndumbe  
 6-0; 6-3 
 N. Mayer  
 7-5; 6-1 
 H. Ford  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Gean  
 6-4; 4-6; 10-5 
 J. Yu  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Banze  
 6-1; 6-1 
 Z. McClain  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Ward  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Chang  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Kim  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Arvind  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Rampulla  
 7-5; 6-7; 11-9 
 S. Gupta  
 6-3; 6-0 
 J. Garcia  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Kersten  
  
Quarterfinals
 D. Ndumbe  
 6-1; 6-4 
 H. Ford  
 6-3; 6-4 
 N. Gean  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Banze  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Chang  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Arvind  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Rampulla  
 7-6; 6-4 
 K. Kersten  
 6-0; 6-4 
Semifinals
 H. Ford  
 6-2; 7-6 
 J. Banze  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Chang  
 6-0; 6-3 
 K. Kersten  
 6-3; 6-3 
Finals
 H. Ford  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Chang 
 6-0; 6-4 
 A. Chang  
 6-4; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative