Lawnwood December Designated BG16
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jake Gabay   Safety Harbor, FL 
 Andrew Blair   Fort Pierce, FL 
 Constantin Supper   North Palm Beach, FL 
 Peter Litsky   St Petersburg, FL 
 Wyatt Lovera   Coral Gables, FL 
 Rhys Richardson   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Michael Moore   Sarasota, FL 
 Daniel Soyfer   Sunrise, FL 
 Jonathan Deautriell   Pembroke Pines, FL 
10   Andre Johnson   Sarasota, FL 
11   Shubham Aggarwal   Pompano Beach, FL 
12   Carlos Moreno   Weston, FL 
13   Alan Sweet   Naples, FL 
14   Ezequiel Cerrini   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
15   Ninan Kumar   Orlando, FL 
16   Scott Plutt   Weston, FL 
17   Sam Dern   Boca Raton, FL 
18   Jakub Wojcik   Delray Beach, FL 
19   Antoine Sanchez   Sarasota, FL 
20   Michael Plutt   Weston, FL 
21   Adam Ambrozy   South Pasadena, FL 
22   William Shkrob   Venice, FL 
23   Andrew Heller   Weston, FL 
24   Trevor Foshey   Saint Cloud, FL 
25   William Shisler   Naples, FL 
26   Mark Mierloi   Port Orange, FL 
27   Dimitri Salzmann   Hollywood, FL 
28   Justin Hall   Tampa, FL 
29   R.J. Cunio   Jacksonville, FL 
30   Sean Burnette   Tampa, FL 
31   Jason Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
32   Shaun Berman   Miami, FL 
Round of 16
 J. Gabay  
 3-6; 7-6(10-6) 
 P. Litsky  
 0-6; 6-2(10-5) 
 W. Lovera  
 7-5; 6-3 
 D. Soyfer  
 6-1; 7-6(8-6) 
 J. Deautriell  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Moreno  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Cerrini  
 6-0; 6-4 
 N. Kumar  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Dern  
 Def (ns) 
 M. Plutt  
 6-2; 6-4 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-4; 2-6(10-7) 
 T. Foshey  
 2-6; 6-3(11-9) 
 W. Shisler  
 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Salzmann  
 7-5; 7-6(7-5) 
 S. Burnette  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Berman  
 6-1; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 J. Gabay  
 7-5; 6-1 
 D. Soyfer  
 1-6; 6-2(11-9) 
 J. Deautriell  
 6-4; 3-6(10-5) 
 E. Cerrini  
 7-6; 6-2 
 M. Plutt  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Foshey  
 6-3; 6-0 
 W. Shisler  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Berman  
 6-4; 6-1 
Semifinals
 D. Soyfer  
 6-2; 1-0Ret (inj) 
 E. Cerrini  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Foshey  
 3-6; 6-1(10-5) 
 S. Berman  
 2-6; 6-4(10-7) 
Finals
 E. Cerrini  
 6-4; 7-6 
 E. Cerrini 
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Foshey  
 4-6; 6-1(10-1) 

 D. Soyfer  
  
 S. Berman  
  

 S. Berman 
 6-3; 2-6; 10-7 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative