Baseline TC Indoor Chmps. BG16,12
   The Competitor List   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  Aback to top   

Adkins, Charlie - Maple Grove, MN
Adkins, Zachary - Maple Grove, MN
Ahuja, Lori - Lakeville, MN
Allen, Jackson - Shakopee, MN
Arcalgud, Anusha - Eagan, MN
Arul, Rajadurai - Shakopee, MN

  Bback to top   

Ballweber, Brady - Fargo, ND
Beaty, Nicholas - Wayzata, MN
Berno, Peter - Minneapolis, MN
Boyogueno, Dannick - Shakopee, MN
Brower, Sidney - Sioux Falls, SD

  Cback to top   

Coryell, Sarah - Golden Valley, MN

  Dback to top   

Davis, Mia - Burnsville, MN
Dejene, Mekdim - Cottage Grove, MN
Deming, Aliza - Stillwater, MN
Dorn, Matthew - Chanhassen, MN

  Eback to top   

Edin, Izabella - Staples, MN
Exsted, Alexander - Savage, MN

  Fback to top   

Fenske, Madison - Rapid City, SD
Ferg, Lauren - Eagan, MN

  Gback to top   

Gannon, Danielle - Excelsior, MN
Gill, Mckenzie - Wayzata, MN
Goodman, Aaron - Minneapolis, MN

  Hback to top   

Hall, Chloe - Prior Lake, MN
Heck, Hunter - New Brighton, MN
Hochberger, Samuel - Maple Grove, MN
Howard, Jason - Rochester, MN
Hugec, Vladimir - Lake Elmo, MN

  Iback to top   

Inturi, Raghu - Shakopee, MN

  Jback to top   

Johnson, Mark - Hudson, WI

  Kback to top   

Klass-Warch, Zoe - Saint Paul, MN
Kopfer, Jordan - Eagan, MN
Kopiecki, Alexandra - Andover, MN
Kuhlman, Jake - Grand Forks, ND
Kumar, Kavir - Minneapolis, MN

  Lback to top   

Lambert, Isabella - Excelsior, MN
Lee, Henry - Wayzata, MN
Lickfold, Haley - Shakopee, MN
Lorentz, Natalie - St Louis Park, MN

  Mback to top   

Mairs, Joe - Edina, MN
Mayerchak, Mary Claire - Princeton, MN
McCallie, Paul - Burnsville, MN
McCallie, Thomas - Burnsville, MN
McEvoy, Alexander - Wayzata, MN
Meger, Ryan - Stillwater, MN
Moorhead, Luke - Mound, MN

  Nback to top   

Neff, Maria - Eau Claire, WI
Norman, Emily - Rochester, MN

  Oback to top   

Obetz, Cecilia - Minneapolis, MN

  Pback to top   

Parsons, Nathan - Saint Paul, MN
Penners, Floyd - Burnsville, MN
Petersen, Grayce - Prior Lake, MN
Puzak, Ellen - Minneapolis, MN

  Rback to top   

Reddy, Sophia - Eden Prairie, MN
Rickeman, Libby - Wayzata, MN
Rosa, Anthony - Eden Prairie, MN

  Sback to top   

Schwieters, John - Dellwood, MN

  Tback to top   

Ting, Samantha - Long Lake, MN

  Uback to top   

Ulness, Willi - Bismarck, ND

  Vback to top   

Varma, Eesha - Eagan, MN

  Wback to top   

Wijesinghe, Malini - Apple Valley, MN
Wogahn, Kyle - Eau Claire, WI

  Yback to top   

Young, Gavin - Apple Valley, MN

  Zback to top   

Zagrebelny, Maxim - Eagan, MN


64 Total Players



Information last updated on December 2, 2012 at 11:47 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative