American Cup
   Boys' 14 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Kenneth (EST) Raisma    
 Toru (Q) Horie    
 Alexander Sacha (CAN Mironov    
 Simon Zapata    
 Jordan (USA) Skalet    
 Constantino (CHI) Sabaj    
 Hayato (JPN) Kawashima    
 Kristjan (EST) Tamm    
 Genaro (ARG) Olivieri    
10   Miguel Giraldo   Weston, FL 
11   Juan (ARG) Epple    
12   LL Marco 1 Petrovic    
13   Max Garramone   Fort Myers, FL 
14   Joshua (CAN) Peck    
15   Masaki (Q) Kubota    
16   Jorge (MEX) Ortegon Ruiz    
17   Patrick (CZE) Rikl    
18   Tatsuriki (JPN) Noda    
19   Santiago (USA) Uribe    
20   Kevin (GUA) Hernandez    
21   Maxim (BLR) Zilbershtein    
22   Aleksander (CAN) Petrovic    
23   Cristian (COL)(WC) Bigott Galeano    
24   Ryan Jurist   Mooresville, NC 
25   Ignacio Mendez    
26   Alex Torres   Miami, FL 
27   Joshua Arnold    
28   Giovani (BRA) Pasini    
29   Lukas (BIH) Tomic    
30   Danil (Q) Glinka    
31   Jose A. (CUB) Disotuar    
32   Nicolas (Q) Prieto    
Round of 32
 K. Raisma  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Mironov  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Skalet  
 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Tamm  
 7-6(3)); 7-5 
 G. Olivieri  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Epple  
 6-4; 6-1 
 J. Peck  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Kubota  
 6-4; 1-6; 10-8 
 T. Noda  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-6 
 K. Hernandez  
 7-6(6)); 6-2 
 A. Petrovic  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Bigott Galeano  
 7-6(4)); 3-6; 10-8 
 I. Mendez  
 6-1; 6-2 
 G. Pasini  
 6-1; 6-0 
 L. Tomic  
 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Prieto  
 6-4; 6-4 
Round of 16
 K. Raisma  
 6-3; 6-4 
 K. Tamm  
 6-4; 7-5 
 G. Olivieri  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Kubota  
 2-6; 6-2; 14-12 
 T. Noda  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Petrovic  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Pasini  
 6-4; 6-0 
 N. Prieto  
 6-3; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 K. Raisma  
 6-0; 6-1 
 G. Olivieri  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Petrovic  
 6-3; 6-2 
 G. Pasini  
 3-6; 6-1; 10-5 
Semifinals
 K. Raisma  
 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Raisma 
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Petrovic  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-8 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative