American Cup
   Boys' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Alejo (ARG) Lingua Lavallen    
34   Luis (VEN) Iriarte Bastidas    
35   Tyler Zink   Lititz, PA 
36   Dohyun (KOR) Kim    
37   1 Juan Q Lopez Ramirez    
38   Nicolas (COL) Mejia    
39   8 Yeongseok Q Jeong    
40   S Hamda    
41   Sean Pesin    
42   3 Taiyo Q Hirano    
43   William(USA) Culbertson   Coral Gables, FL 
44   Lancelot (SWE) Carnello    
45   Patricio Nieto    
46   Samuel (USA) Rubell    
47   Vinicius (BRA) Saleme    
48   Bunnat (RUS) Gasymov    
49   Romeo Luque Zanello    
50   Kazuma (JPN) Aoki    
51   6 Juan Q Sanchez    
52   Carl (EST) Parko    
53   Daniil (EST) Glinka    
54   Sergey (USA) Golovnev    
55   Eric (USA) Silberman    
56   Uisung (KOR) Park    
57   Michael Medvedev    
58   Tommaso (ITA) Carnevale Miino    
59   Joaquin (ARG) Lejarza    
60   Alexander (RUS) Chermoshentsev    
61   Giacomo (USA) Pezzoli    
62   5 Yan Q Nikolaev    
63   Adjin Muharemovic    
64   Karol (POL) Paluch    
Round of 32
 A. Lingua Lavallen  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Kim  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Mejia  
 6-4; 6-3 
 8. Q Jeong  
 6-0; 6-0 
 3. Q Hirano  
 6-2; 6-0 
 L. Carnello  
 6-4; 6-0 
 P. Nieto  
 6-3; 6-2 
 V. Saleme  
 6-2; 6-3 
 K. Aoki  
 6-2; 6-0 
 6. Q Sanchez  
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Glinka  
 6-1; 6-1 
 U. Park  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Carnevale Miino  
 3-6; 6-3; 10-3 
 J. Lejarza  
 7-5; 6-3 
 5. Q Nikolaev  
 6-4; 6-0 
 K. Paluch  
 6-1; 6-0 
Round of 16
 D. Kim  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Mejia  
 6-2; 4-6; 10-5 
 3. Q Hirano  
 6-3; 3-6; 10-8 
 P. Nieto  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Aoki  
 6-1; 7-5 
 U. Park  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Lejarza  
 7-5; 6-3 
 K. Paluch  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 N. Mejia  
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Nieto  
 6-4; 6-2 
 U. Park  
 7-6(2)); 6-2 
 K. Paluch  
 6-7; 7-6; 10-1 
Semifinals
 N. Mejia  
 6-1; 6-0 
 U. Park 
 6-4; 6-3 
 U. Park  
 6-1; 6-1 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative