Cotton Bowl SCMZ BG18-16
   Boys' 16 Singles B - White - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Tristan Stitt   Dallas, TX 
 Bye    
 Truman Coe   Highland Village, TX 
 Ryan Hardin   Dallas, TX 
 Parker Metcalf   Corinth, TX 
 Nick Behling   Georgetown, TX 
 Kody Kothmann   Lubbock, TX 
 Alexander Joseph   Colleyville, TX 
 Neik Khansari   Houston, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Chase Bartlett   Frisco, TX 
12   Pierre Craig   Garland, TX 
13   Paul Domanski   New Braunfels, TX 
14   Bye    
15   Paul Bhatia   Fort Worth, TX 
16   Allen Zhang   Pearland, TX 
17   William Farmakis   Frisco, TX 
18   Harrison Buford   Dallas, TX 
19   Christopher Rieger   Waco, TX 
20   Cody Humphrey   Grapevine, TX 
21   Varun Srinivasan   Plano, TX 
22   Austin Huffman   Frisco, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Erik Kerrigan   Austin, TX 
25   Eric Morris   Corinth, TX 
26   Andrew Albright   Friendswood, TX 
27   Omar Gonzalez   San Juan, TX 
28   Tyler Cannon   Denison, TX 
29   Chase Wood   Heath, TX 
30   Quashi Philips   Houston, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Reuben Frank   Murphy, TX 
Round of 16
 T. Stitt  
  
 R. Hardin  
 2-6; 7-5; 1-0 
 P. Metcalf  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Joseph  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Khansari  
  
 C. Bartlett  
 6-1; 6-2 
 P. Domanski  
  
 A. Zhang  
 6-4; 4-6; 1-0 
 W. Farmakis  
 Wd (inj) 
 C. Humphrey  
 6-1; 4-6; 1-0 
 V. Srinivasan  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Kerrigan  
  
 E. Morris  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Cannon  
 6-2; 7-5 
 C. Wood  
 6-1; 6-2 
 R. Frank  
  
Quarterfinals
 T. Stitt  
 7-5; 6-0 
 A. Joseph  
 4-6; 6-3; 1-0 
 C. Bartlett  
 6-4; 6-3 
 P. Domanski  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Humphrey  
 6-3; 6-3 
 E. Kerrigan  
 6-1; 5-7; 1-0 
 T. Cannon  
 4-6; 6-1; 1-0 
 C. Wood  
 6-0; 6-2 
Semifinals
 T. Stitt  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Bartlett  
 6-3; 6-4 
 E. Kerrigan  
 6-1; 6-7; 1-0 
 C. Wood  
 6-0; 6-4 
Finals
 T. Stitt  
 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Wood 
 2-6; 6-0; 1-0 
 C. Wood  
 6-4; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative