Harry Gilbert's Holiday Super Series
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Wyatt Lovera   Coral Gables, FL 
 Brandon Wortkotter   Fort Myers, FL 
 Mark Suhrer   Orange Park, FL 
 Noah Paschal   Daytona Beach, FL 
 Vladyslav Yanchenko   Jacksonville, FL 
 Albert Go   Merritt Island, FL 
 Harrison Thibault   Gainesville, FL 
 Britton Shortle   Lake Mary, FL 
 William Shkrob   Venice, FL 
10   Alexander Zenonos   Jacksonville, FL 
11   Aidan O'Brien   Altamonte Springs, FL 
12   Tayjhon McGee   Orlando, FL 
13   Sean Diegan   Jacksonville, FL 
14   Davey Roberts   Palm Coast, FL 
15   Ryan Rouche   Delray Beach, FL 
16   David Mottice   Tallahassee, FL 
17   Ruben Morhain   Deland, FL 
18   Brian Wilson   Tallahassee, FL 
19   Michael Munier   Ormond Beach, FL 
20   Mark Mierloi   Port Orange, FL 
21   Blaine Miller   Orlando, FL 
22   Eric Poland   Fort Myers, FL 
23   Henri Lombard   Windermere, FL 
24   Jason Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
25   Andre Nunez   Pompano Beach, FL 
26   Reid Rose   Saint Johns, FL 
27   Gregory Shannon   Longwood, FL 
28   Hank Hill   Jacksonville Beach, FL 
29   Leo Foster   Saint Augustine, FL 
30   Matsya Singh   Windermere, FL 
31   Asvin Singh   Windermere, FL 
32   Rhys Richardson   Wesley Chapel, FL 
Round of 16
 Bye  
 Wd/Wd 
 N. Paschal  
 7-5; 6-2 
 V. Yanchenko  
 6-1; 6-4 
 H. Thibault  
 6-2; 5-7; 10-8 
 W. Shkrob  
 Wd (ill) 
 T. McGee  
 6-1; 6-3 
 D. Roberts  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Mottice  
 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Wilson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Munier  
 Wd (inj) 
 B. Miller  
 4-6; 6-4; 10-5 
 H. Lombard  
 6-3; 6-4 
 R. Rose  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Hill  
 6-4; 1-6; 10-3 
 L. Foster  
 6-0; 6-0 
 R. Richardson  
 6-1; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 N. Paschal  
  
 V. Yanchenko  
 6-0; 6-0 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-0; 2-6; 10-7 
 D. Roberts  
 6-1; 6-2 
 B. Wilson  
 6-1; 7-4; 8-6 
 B. Miller  
 4-6; 6-2; 10-7 
 H. Hill  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Richardson  
 6-2; 6-0 
Semifinals
 N. Paschal  
 Def (ns) 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-0; 6-4 
 B. Miller  
 6-2; 3-6; 10-3 
 H. Hill  
 6-3; 6-7; 10-8 
Finals
 W. Shkrob  
 6-0; 6-1 
 W. Shkrob 
 6-2; 6-0 
 B. Miller  
 7-5; 4-6; 10-6 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative