Barber Park Dec. Indoor Chmps.
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Brandon Dauler   Summerfield, NC 
 Bye    
 Davis Falk   Greensboro, NC 
 Sagar Pandit   Burlington, NC 
 Evan Wong   Greensboro, NC 
 Bye    
 Andrew Broadstreet   Summerfield, NC 
 Robert Murray   Greensboro, NC 
 Jared Burton   Salisbury, NC 
10   Bye    
11   Nadir Bajwa   Cary, NC 
12   Michael Gwynn   Greensboro, NC 
13   Luke Albertson   Winston Salem, NC 
14   Bye    
15   Rahul Iyengar   Greensboro, NC 
16   Ike Mango   Greensboro, NC 
17   Sunimal Desilva   Chapel Hill, NC 
18   Chase Burns   Greensboro, NC 
19   Jaxon Davis   Greensboro, NC 
20   Eric Xu   Colfax, NC 
21   Braden Shick   Greensboro, NC 
22   Aditya Narayanan   Morrisville, NC 
23   Bye    
24   Garrett Grewal   Greensboro, NC 
25   Derek Chen   Greensboro, NC 
26   Eric Zhang   Summerfield, NC 
27   Bye    
28   Preston Siverd   Matthews, NC 
29   Dominik Pocrnja   Browns Summit, NC 
30   Michael Trentini   Greensboro, NC 
31   Bye    
32   Nicholas Spera   Clemmons, NC 
Round of 16
 B. Dauler  
  
 S. Pandit  
 6-4; 6-4 
 E. Wong  
  
 R. Murray  
 2-6; 7-5; 1-0(3) 
 J. Burton  
  
 N. Bajwa  
 6-1; 6-1 
 L. Albertson  
  
 R. Iyengar  
 7-6; 4-6; 1-0(8) 
 S. Desilva  
 7-5; 6-3 
 E. Xu  
 6-1; 3-6; 1-0(1) 
 B. Shick  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Grewal  
  
 E. Zhang  
 6-0; 6-2 
 P. Siverd  
  
 M. Trentini  
 7-5; 6-4 
 N. Spera  
  
Quarterfinals
 B. Dauler  
 6-4; 7-6(2) 
 R. Murray  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Burton  
 6-2; 6-2 
 L. Albertson  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Desilva  
 6-3; 3-6; 1-0(11) 
 G. Grewal  
 6-0; 6-3 
 P. Siverd  
 6-4; 6-1 
 N. Spera  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 B. Dauler  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Burton  
 6-0; 5-7; 1-0(4) 
 G. Grewal  
 6-3; 7-5 
 N. Spera  
 6-1; 6-0 
Finals
 B. Dauler  
 4-6; 6-0; 1-0(10) 
 G. Grewal 
 6-3; 6-3 
 G. Grewal  
 7-6(4); 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative