Eagleridge Jr. Holiday Tourn.
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Hardy Owen d. Luke Pearson   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Luke Pearson d. Pj Reynolds   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Hardy Owen d. Charlie Henderson   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Redd Owen d. Jakob Kempema   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Jakob Kempema d. Wally Thayne   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Redd Owen d. Isaac Smith   6-3; 6-0

All Boys' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Brigham Andrus d. Keith McMullin   2-6; 7-5; 6-3
  SF    Brigham Andrus d. Cruz Thayne   7-5; 4-6; 6-4
  SF    Keith McMullin d. Sam Hafen   6-3; 6-0

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (2) Ethan Campbell d. (1) Alex Hall   6-3; 7-5
  SF    (2) Ethan Campbell d. Ryan Kasparian   6-0; 6-1
  SF    (1) Alex Hall d. (4) Isaac Smith   Def (dq)

All Boys' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Rj Parker d. Brocton Andrus   6-3; 3-6; 6-3
  SF    Rj Parker d. Keith McMullin   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Brocton Andrus d. Gabriel Andersen   6-3; 3-6; 7-5

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) James McKell d. (3) Zachary Simpson   6-2; 6-1
  SF    (3) Zachary Simpson d. (2) Lance Gregory   6-1; 6-7; 6-3
  SF    (1) James McKell d. (4) Nicolas Csere   6-0; 6-0

All Boys' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jay T Anderson d. Grant Hawkes   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Grant Hawkes d. Gabriel Andersen   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  SF    Jay T Anderson d. Spencer Hafen   6-1; 6-3

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 10 Singlesback to top   
  F    Madison Smith d. Emily McKell   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Emily McKell d. Hannah Hafen   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Madison Smith d. Ava Hansen   6-2; 6-0

All Girls' 10 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Daniela Aaron d. Anna Aaron   6-4; 7-6
  SF    Daniela Aaron d. Meg Arbuckle   6-4; 3-6; 7-5
  SF    Anna Aaron d. Anna Peterson   6-1; 6-4

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jessica Rimmasch d. (1) Rachel Gouff   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Jessica Rimmasch d. Abbie Dana   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (1) Rachel Gouff d. (3) Madison Smith   Def (dq)

All Girls' 12 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    Hannah Jones d. Margot Shea   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Margot Shea d. Alex Arbuckle   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Hannah Jones d. Franny Shea   6-3; 6-4

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  F    (1) Alison Damon d. Hannah Bentley   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Hannah Bentley d. (4) Victoria Barrera   7-6; 6-4
  SF    (1) Alison Damon d. (3) Hallie McKell   6-3; 7-5

All Girls' 14 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Leah Heimuli d. Eliza Hafen   6-4; 7-6
  SF    Eliza Hafen d. Hannah Jones   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Leah Heimuli d. Caroline Cantera   6-0; 6-1

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  F    Lauren Johnson d. (1) Emily Watkins   7-5; 7-6
  SF    Lauren Johnson d. Annie Gardner   6-1; 6-4
  SF    (1) Emily Watkins d. Jessica Santos   7-5; 6-2

All Girls' 16 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Eliza Hafen d. Katie Sweet   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Eliza Hafen d. Killian Doran   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Katie Sweet d. Leah Heimuli   6-0; 7-6

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 1, 2013 at 12:10 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative