USTA National Winter Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    John McNally d. Zeke Clark   6-4; 6-3
  SF    John McNally d. Hady Habib   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Zeke Clark d. Liam Caruana   6-3; 6-1
  QF    John McNally d. Justin Lee   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Hady Habib d. Nathan Perrone   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Zeke Clark d. Bryce Pereira   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Liam Caruana d. Noah Makarome   2-6; 7-6(6); 7-6(5)
  16    John McNally d. Gui Gomes   7-6(8); 3-6; 6-1
  16    Justin Lee d. Ivan Thamma   6-0; 6-0
  16    Hady Habib d. Conrad Russell   6-2; 6-1
  16    Nathan Perrone d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-1; 6-2
  16    Bryce Pereira d. Ryan Cheng   6-2; 6-4
  16    Zeke Clark d. Michael Zhao   6-2; 6-3
  16    Liam Caruana d. Sam Riffice   6-4; 6-2
  16    Noah Makarome d. Victor Cheng   6-2; 6-2
  32    John McNally d. Jason Lui   6-3; 6-1
  32    Gui Gomes d. Yash Parikh   6-1; 6-2
  32    Justin Lee d. Brandon Holt   6-4; 6-4
  32    Ivan Thamma d. Joshua Marchalik   4-6; 7-5; 6-1
  32    Conrad Russell d. Patrick Kypson   6-1; 6-4
  32    Hady Habib d. Brenden Volk   6-2; 6-1
  32    Nathan Perrone d. Christopher Ephron   6-3; 6-2
  32    Sebastian Mermersky d. Nathan Niemiec   7-6(2); 2-6; 7-6(1)
  32    Bryce Pereira d. Steven Christie   6-3; 6-1
  32    Ryan Cheng d. Jacob Brumm   6-0; 6-4
  32    Michael Zhao d. Sean Sculley   6-4; 6-3
  32    Zeke Clark d. Scott Bickel   6-1; 6-1
  32    Liam Caruana d. Aleks Huryn   6-1; 7-5
  32    Sam Riffice d. Timothy Sah   6-4; 6-4
  32    Noah Makarome d. Max Pham   6-4; 5-7; 7-5
  32    Victor Cheng d. Hunter Egger   7-5; 6-4
  64    John McNally d. Alafia Ayeni   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jason Lui d. Richard Ciamarra   6-0; 6-1
  64    Gui Gomes d. A.Trice Pickens   6-3; 6-2
  64    Yash Parikh d. Robin Engel   6-3; 6-1
  64    Justin Lee d. Morgan Dill   6-3; 6-3
  64    Brandon Holt d. Jason Legall   6-3; 6-3
  64    Joshua Marchalik d. Wilson Hamilton   6-4; 6-1
  64    Ivan Thamma d. Stefan Ball   6-3; 6-3
  64    Patrick Kypson d. Brandon Lam   5-7; 6-4; 7-5
  64    Conrad Russell d. Andrew Newell   6-4; 6-2
  64    Hady Habib d. Andrew Fenty   3-1Ret (ad)
  64    Brenden Volk d. Nathan Kaplan   6-1; 6-1
  64    Nathan Perrone d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-2; 6-4
  64    Christopher Ephron d. Sam Fischer   6-1; 7-5
  64    Nathan Niemiec d. Brian Shi   7-5; 6-0
  64    Sebastian Mermersky d. Jj Wolf   7-5; 0-6; 6-3
  64    Bryce Pereira d. Ryan Seggerman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Steven Christie d. Jonathan Sheehy   6-3; 6-3
  64    Ryan Cheng d. Trent Bryde   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jacob Brumm d. Peter Litsky   6-3; 6-2
  64    Sean Sculley d. Robert Loeb   7-5; 6-3
  64    Michael Zhao d. Keegan Smith   6-1; 3-6; 6-4
  64    Scott Bickel d. Noah Schachter   6-1; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Zeke Clark d. Davey Roberts   6-2; 6-1
  64    Aleks Huryn d. Nicolas Barone   6-4; 6-1
  64    Liam Caruana d. Sam Turchetta   2-6; 6-4; 7-6(10)
  64    Timothy Sah d. Jake Van Emburgh   6-1; 7-6(6)
  64    Sam Riffice d. Ammar Alhogbani   5-7; 6-3; 6-1
  64    Max Pham d. Mark Wu   6-1; 6-2
  64    Noah Makarome d. Alexander Keyser   6-2; 6-1
  64    Hunter Egger d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-3; 6-3
  64    Victor Cheng d. Jackson Suh   6-3; 6-1
  128    John McNally d. Chris Kuhnle   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alafia Ayeni d. Luke Moorhead   6-0; 6-3
  128    Jason Lui d. Alexander Brown   6-1; 7-6(3)
  128    Richard Ciamarra d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   2-6; 7-5; 7-6(2)
  128    Gui Gomes d. Jerod Mah   5-7; 6-2; 6-1
  128    A.Trice Pickens d. Antonio Mora   6-0; 6-1
  128    Yash Parikh d. Dylan Levitt   6-4; 6-3
  128    Robin Engel d. Zach Garner   6-0; 6-3
  128    Justin Lee d. Miko Pasimio   6-1; 6-2
  128    Morgan Dill d. Connor Rapp   6-2; 6-0
  128    Brandon Holt d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-4; 6-1
  128    Jason Legall d. Earl Hsieh   6-2; 7-5
  128    Joshua Marchalik d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-1; 3-6; 6-2
  128    Wilson Hamilton d. Jason Kerst   6-3; 7-5
  128    Ivan Thamma d. Zummy Bauer   6-0; 6-0
  128    Stefan Ball d. Reed Fratt   6-4; 4-6; 6-0
  128    Patrick Kypson d. Josh Mukherjee   7-5; 6-3
  128    Brandon Lam d. Carson Haskins   6-0; 6-3
  128    Conrad Russell d. Peter Conklin   6-4; 6-1
  128    Andrew Newell d. Beau Pelletier   6-1; 6-1
  128    Hady Habib d. Athell Bennett   6-3; 6-1
  128    Andrew Fenty d. William Gold   6-2; 6-0
  128    Brenden Volk d. Ethan Hillis   6-1; 6-0
  128    Nathan Kaplan d. Kailas Sane   6-2; 6-3
  128    Nathan Perrone d. John Drake   6-0; 6-2
  128    Sangeet Sridhar d. Mitchell Iwahiro   6-2; 6-2
  128    Christopher Ephron d. Maxwell Cancilla   6-4; 6-3
  128    Sam Fischer d. Harrison Reid   6-1; 6-1
  128    Brian Shi d. Payton Holden   7-5; 6-2
  128    Nathan Niemiec d. Rohit Chouhan   6-2; 6-2
  128    Jj Wolf d. Dominic Barretto   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    Sebastian Mermersky d. Alexander Rushin   6-1; 6-0
  128    Ryan Seggerman d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  128    Bryce Pereira d. Isaac Pashenkov   6-2; 6-2
  128    Jonathan Sheehy d. John David Shealy   6-1; 6-2
  128    Steven Christie d. Roscoe Bellamy   7-5; 6-4
  128    Trent Bryde d. Shawn Parks   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ryan Cheng d. Justice Jones   6-2; 6-1
  128    Peter Litsky d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-4; 7-6(6)
  128    Jacob Brumm d. Nate Eazor   6-1; 6-2
  128    Robert Loeb d. Luke Ross   6-2; 6-0
  128    Sean Sculley d. Jayson Fung   7-6(2); 6-1
  128    Keegan Smith d. Paul Barretto   6-3; 6-2
  128    Michael Zhao d. Harris Foulkes   6-3; 6-0
  128    Scott Bickel d. Alex Gee   6-1; 6-0
  128    Noah Schachter d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-2
  128    Davey Roberts d. Robert Maciag   6-4; 6-2
  128    Zeke Clark d. William Howells   6-1; 6-2
  128    Nicolas Barone d. Tom Bickel   6-0; 6-0
  128    Aleks Huryn d. Matthew Lord   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sam Turchetta d. Caleb Chakravarthi   6-0; 6-4
  128    Liam Caruana d. Anant Mundra   6-1; 6-2
  128    Timothy Sah d. Alec Wong   3-6; 6-0; 6-0
  128    Jake Van Emburgh d. Danny Thomas   6-1; 6-3
  128    Ammar Alhogbani d. Kento Perera   6-4; 6-4
  128    Sam Riffice d. Chase Bartlett   6-4; 6-1
  128    Mark Wu d. Alexander Reyna   6-2; 6-1
  128    Max Pham d. Casey Ross   6-2; 6-2
  128    Alexander Keyser d. Christopher Dean   6-1; 6-2
  128    Noah Makarome d. Oscar Burney   6-3; 3-6; 6-0
  128    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-1; 6-2
  128    Hunter Egger d. Cotter Wilson   6-0; 6-1
  128    Victor Cheng d. Jake Fishkin   6-1; 6-1
  128    Jackson Suh d. Griffin Sauer   6-7; 7-6; 7-6

West Draw:
  F    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Danny Thomas   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(4)
  SF    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Maxwell Cancilla   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  SF    Danny Thomas d. William Howells   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Dylan Levitt   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Maxwell Cancilla d. Josh Mukherjee   6-2; 6-0
  QF    William Howells d. Jonathan Dollahite   1-6; 7-6(3); 1-0(3)
  QF    Danny Thomas d. Oscar Burney   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Dylan Levitt d. Alexander Brown   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Alexandre Rotsaert   2-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R3    Josh Mukherjee d. William Gold   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Maxwell Cancilla d. Payton Holden   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Jonathan Dollahite d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-3; 6-2
  R3    William Howells d. Paul Barretto   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Danny Thomas d. Matthew Lord   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Oscar Burney d. Jake Fishkin   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Alexander Brown d. Luke Moorhead   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Dylan Levitt d. Jerod Mah   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Miko Pasimio   6-1; 6-7(1); 11-9
  R2    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Reed Fratt   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Josh Mukherjee d. Beau Pelletier   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  R2    William Gold d. Ethan Hillis   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Maxwell Cancilla d. Mitchell Iwahiro   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Payton Holden d. Dominic Barretto   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Jonathan Dollahite d. Roscoe Bellamy   7-6(5); 6-1
  R2    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Justice Jones   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Paul Barretto d. Luke Ross   6-1; 6-2
  R2    William Howells d. Alex Gee   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(4)
  R2    Matthew Lord d. Anant Mundra   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  R2    Danny Thomas d. Chase Bartlett   6-0Ret (ill)
  R2    Oscar Burney d. Casey Ross   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Jake Fishkin d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Luke Moorhead d. Chris Kuhnle   7-6(3); 6-4
  R1    Alexander Brown d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Jerod Mah d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Dylan Levitt d. Zach Garner   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Miko Pasimio d. Connor Rapp   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  R1    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Earl Hsieh   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Jason Kerst   0-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
  R1    Reed Fratt d. Zummy Bauer   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Josh Mukherjee d. Carson Haskins   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Beau Pelletier d. Peter Conklin   6-3; 6-2
  R1    William Gold d. Athell Bennett   7-6(4); 6-3
  R1    Ethan Hillis d. Kailas Sane   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Mitchell Iwahiro d. John Drake   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Maxwell Cancilla d. Harrison Reid   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Payton Holden d. Rohit Chouhan   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Dominic Barretto d. Alexander Rushin   Wo (ill)
  R1    Jonathan Dollahite d. Isaac Pashenkov   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Roscoe Bellamy d. John David Shealy   5-1Ret (inj)
  R1    Justice Jones d. Shawn Parks   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Nate Eazor   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    Luke Ross d. Jayson Fung   6-4; 6-7(2); 1-0(6)
  R1    Paul Barretto d. Harris Foulkes   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alex Gee d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-1
  R1    William Howells d. Robert Maciag   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Lord d. Tom Bickel   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Anant Mundra d. Caleb Chakravarthi   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(2)
  R1    Danny Thomas d. Alec Wong   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Chase Bartlett d. Kento Perera   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Casey Ross d. Alexander Reyna   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Oscar Burney d. Christopher Dean   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Stringfellow d. Cotter Wilson   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jake Fishkin d. Griffin Sauer   6-3; 6-0

North Draw:
  F    Jj Wolf d. Jake Van Emburgh   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Jj Wolf d. A.Trice Pickens   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Jake Van Emburgh d. Noah Schachter   6-0; 6-1
  QF    A.Trice Pickens d. Jason Legall   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(4)
  QF    Jj Wolf d. Andrew Newell   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Noah Schachter d. Trent Bryde   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Jake Van Emburgh d. Alexander Keyser   6-1; 6-1
  R2    A.Trice Pickens d. Richard Ciamarra   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(9)
  R2    Jason Legall d. Stefan Ball   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Andrew Newell d. Andrew Fenty   7-5; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R2    Jj Wolf d. Sam Fischer   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Trent Bryde d. Ryan Seggerman   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Noah Schachter d. Keegan Smith   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Jake Van Emburgh d. Nicolas Barone   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Alexander Keyser d. Jackson Suh   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Richard Ciamarra d. Alafia Ayeni   6-4; 6-4
  R1    A.Trice Pickens d. Robin Engel   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Jason Legall d. Morgan Dill   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Stefan Ball d. Wilson Hamilton   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Andrew Newell d. Brandon Lam   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Andrew Fenty d. Nathan Kaplan   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Sam Fischer d. Sangeet Sridhar   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Jj Wolf d. Brian Shi   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Seggerman d. Jonathan Sheehy   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Trent Bryde d. Peter Litsky   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Keegan Smith d. Robert Loeb   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Noah Schachter d. Davey Roberts   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Nicolas Barone d. Sam Turchetta   6-2; 7-6(9)
  R1    Jake Van Emburgh d. Ammar Alhogbani   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Keyser d. Mark Wu   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jackson Suh d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-2; 6-0

South Draw:
  F    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Christopher Dean   Wo (inj)
  SF    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. John Drake   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Christopher Dean d. Jayson Fung   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Jason Kerst   6-3; 6-1
  QF    John Drake d. Peter Conklin   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Jayson Fung d. Nate Eazor   6-4; 6-7(3); 1-0(8)
  QF    Christopher Dean d. Caleb Chakravarthi   7-6(5); 6-2
  R2    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Jason Kerst d. Earl Hsieh   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Peter Conklin d. Athell Bennett   6-1; 6-4
  R2    John Drake d. Rohit Chouhan   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Nate Eazor d. John David Shealy   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jayson Fung d. Robert Maciag   7-5; 5-7; 1-0(8
  R2    Caleb Chakravarthi d. Kento Perera   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(6
  R2    Christopher Dean d. Cotter Wilson   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Chris Kuhnle   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Antonio Mora d. Zach Garner   3-6; 6-0; 1-0(7)
  R1    Earl Hsieh d. Connor Rapp   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Jason Kerst d. Zummy Bauer   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Peter Conklin d. Carson Haskins   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Athell Bennett d. Kailas Sane   6-1; 1-0Ret (ill)
  R1    John Drake d. Harrison Reid   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Rohit Chouhan d. Alexander Rushin   Wo (ill)
  R1    John David Shealy d. Isaac Pashenkov   4-1Ret (inj)
  R1    Nate Eazor d. Shawn Parks   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Jayson Fung d. Harris Foulkes   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Robert Maciag d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Caleb Chakravarthi d. Tom Bickel   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Kento Perera d. Alec Wong   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Dean d. Alexander Reyna   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Cotter Wilson d. Griffin Sauer   6-2; 7-5

Northwest Draw:
  F    Robert Loeb d. Robin Engel   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Robin Engel d. Brandon Lam   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Robert Loeb d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Robin Engel d. Morgan Dill   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Brandon Lam d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-4; 7-6(3)
  QF    Robert Loeb d. Peter Litsky   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Sam Turchetta   Wo (ill)
  R1    Robin Engel d. Alafia Ayeni   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Morgan Dill d. Wilson Hamilton   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Lam d. Nathan Kaplan   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Sangeet Sridhar d. Brian Shi   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Peter Litsky d. Jonathan Sheehy   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Robert Loeb d. Davey Roberts   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Sam Turchetta d. Ammar Alhogbani   7-6(1); 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Mark Wu   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(8

Northeast Draw:
  F    Jacob Brumm d. Christopher Ephron   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Christopher Ephron d. Jason Lui   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(11)
  SF    Jacob Brumm d. Hunter Egger   7-6(1); 6-0
  QF    Jason Lui d. Brandon Holt   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Christopher Ephron d. Patrick Kypson   6-7(1); 6-2; 1-0(13)
  QF    Jacob Brumm d. Scott Bickel   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Hunter Egger d. Aleks Huryn   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R1    Jason Lui d. Yash Parikh   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Brandon Holt d. Joshua Marchalik   6-2; 7-6(8)
  R1    Patrick Kypson d. Brenden Volk   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Ephron d. Nathan Niemiec   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Jacob Brumm d. Steven Christie   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Scott Bickel d. Sean Sculley   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Aleks Huryn d. Timothy Sah   6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Hunter Egger d. Max Pham   6-3; 6-4

Southwest Draw:
  F    Beau Pelletier d. Casey Ross   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Beau Pelletier d. Jerod Mah   5-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Casey Ross d. Roscoe Bellamy   6-4; 2-3Ret (ill)
  QF    Jerod Mah d. Miko Pasimio   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(12)
  QF    Beau Pelletier d. Mitchell Iwahiro   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Roscoe Bellamy d. Alex Gee   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Casey Ross d. Anant Mundra   5-7; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jerod Mah d. Luke Moorhead   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Miko Pasimio d. Reed Fratt   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(11
  R1    Beau Pelletier d. Ethan Hillis   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Mitchell Iwahiro d. Dominic Barretto   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Roscoe Bellamy d. Justice Jones   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alex Gee d. Luke Ross   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Anant Mundra d. Chase Bartlett   Wo (ill)
  R1    Casey Ross d. Brandon Stringfellow   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(6

Southeast Draw:
  F    Shawn Parks d. Carson Haskins   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Carson Haskins d. Zummy Bauer   7-5; 7-5
  SF    Shawn Parks d. Alec Wong   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Zummy Bauer d. Chris Kuhnle   6-0; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Carson Haskins d. Harrison Reid   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Shawn Parks d. Harris Foulkes   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Alec Wong d. Griffin Sauer   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Chris Kuhnle d. Zach Garner   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. Connor Rapp   0-6; 6-2; 1-0(10
  R1    Carson Haskins d. Kailas Sane   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(8
  R1    Harrison Reid d. Alexander Rushin   Wo (ill)
  R1    Shawn Parks d. Isaac Pashenkov   Wo (inj)
  R1    Harris Foulkes d. Gilbert Chung   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Alec Wong d. Tom Bickel   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Griffin Sauer d. Alexander Reyna   Wo (inj)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 8, 2013 at 9:02 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative