USTA National Winter Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    Keenan Mayo d. Brandon Nakashima   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Brandon Nakashima d. Axel Nefve   2-6; 6-4; 6-3
  SF    Keenan Mayo d. Rj Fresen   6-3; 1-6; 6-3
  QF    Axel Nefve d. Bradley Frye   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Brandon Nakashima d. Subhash Pottipati   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Rj Fresen d. Jenson Brooksby   5-7; 6-4; 6-1
  QF    Keenan Mayo d. Govind Nanda   6-1; 6-0
  16    Axel Nefve d. James Ignatowich   6-3; 6-1
  16    Bradley Frye d. Anuj Watane   6-4; 6-1
  16    Brandon Nakashima d. Thomas Yu   6-3; 7-5
  16    Subhash Pottipati d. Earl Navarro   6-3; 6-3
  16    Rj Fresen d. Thomas Jahn   6-2; 6-2
  16    Jenson Brooksby d. Alexey Lunin   6-4; 6-1
  16    Govind Nanda d. John Carroll   6-4; 6-4
  16    Keenan Mayo d. Trey Hilderbrand   6-4; 6-2
  32    Axel Nefve d. Gary Fishkin   5-7; 7-5; 6-1
  32    James Ignatowich d. Stefan Dostanic   6-3; 6-4
  32    Anuj Watane d. Alan Yim   6-1; 6-1
  32    Bradley Frye d. Garrett Johns   6-2; 7-6(5)
  32    Brandon Nakashima d. Pierce Rollins   6-0; 6-3
  32    Thomas Yu d. Joseph Brailovsky   6-2; 6-3
  32    Earl Navarro d. Bill Duo   6-3; 6-0
  32    Subhash Pottipati d. William Woodall   6-4; 6-3
  32    Thomas Jahn d. Nathan Han   6-2; 7-5
  32    Rj Fresen d. Faris Khan   6-0; 6-2
  32    Alexey Lunin d. Zane Khan   6-2; 3-0Ret (ill)
  32    Jenson Brooksby d. Adam Neff   6-4; 6-2
  32    John Carroll d. Nicholas Lorenz   6-3; 6-0
  32    Govind Nanda d. Noah Lilienthal   7-6(2); 6-0
  32    Trey Hilderbrand d. Gavin Segraves   6-0; 6-0
  32    Keenan Mayo d. Matthew Fenty   6-1; 6-0
  64    Axel Nefve d. Sam Gibson   6-1; 6-1
  64    Gary Fishkin d. Chase Bremner   6-2; 6-0
  64    James Ignatowich d. Kamran Farid   6-0; 6-0
  64    Stefan Dostanic d. Tyler Zink   7-6(6); 6-4
  64    Anuj Watane d. Tristan Boyer   6-3; 6-1
  64    Alan Yim d. Andrew Esses   6-1; 6-1
  64    Garrett Johns d. Raymond Richardson   6-0; 6-0
  64    Bradley Frye d. Patrick Maguire   6-2; 6-2
  64    Brandon Nakashima d. Emin Torlic   6-0; 6-1
  64    Pierce Rollins d. Mason Fung   6-1; 6-4
  64    Joseph Brailovsky d. Jackson Honroth   6-3; 6-4
  64    Thomas Yu d. Grant Dill   6-0; 6-1
  64    Bill Duo d. Justin Boulais   6-4; 6-2
  64    Earl Navarro d. Julian Hyman   6-3; 6-1
  64    Subhash Pottipati d. Adam Kush   6-2; 6-4
  64    William Woodall d. Sahm Irvine   6-1; 6-1
  64    Nathan Han d. Kevin Zhu   7-5; 6-2
  64    Thomas Jahn d. Maxwell Benson   6-1; 6-2
  64    Faris Khan d. Marc Maciel   6-2; 6-2
  64    Rj Fresen d. Boris Lunin   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alexey Lunin d. Adam Oscislawski   7-5; 6-1
  64    Zane Khan d. Andrew Fucci   6-0; 6-2
  64    Adam Neff d. Samuel Komis   6-1; 7-5
  64    Jenson Brooksby d. Joshua Leopold   6-0; 6-1
  64    John Carroll d. Alex Lee   6-2; 6-3
  64    Nicholas Lorenz d. Harsh Parikh   6-2; 6-1
  64    Noah Lilienthal d. Jesse Wikso   6-4; 6-2
  64    Govind Nanda d. Andrei Volgin   6-1; 6-2
  64    Gavin Segraves d. Morgan Ihrig   6-0; 6-2
  64    Trey Hilderbrand d. Neel Raj   6-1; 6-3
  64    Matthew Fenty d. Holden Smith   6-2; 6-1
  64    Keenan Mayo d. Jacob Bullard   6-0; 6-0
  128    Axel Nefve d. Colter Smith   6-4; 6-2
  128    Sam Gibson d. Ritik Sundaram   6-2; 6-2
  128    Gary Fishkin d. Mitchell Johnson   6-0; 6-1
  128    Chase Bremner d. Cambell Nakayama   7-5; 7-5
  128    James Ignatowich d. Ajay Ramani   6-2; 6-1
  128    Kamran Farid d. Tyler Anson   6-2; 6-2
  128    Tyler Zink d. Cannon Kingsley   6-4; 6-1
  128    Stefan Dostanic d. Nicolas Cusano   6-2; 6-1
  128    Anuj Watane d. Jaycer Calleros   6-2; 6-2
  128    Tristan Boyer d. Maximo Lawlor   7-6(5); 6-1
  128    Alan Yim d. Scott Sculley   6-3; 4-6; 7-5
  128    Andrew Esses d. Akhil Katragadda   6-3; 6-4
  128    Garrett Johns d. Spencer Reid   6-0; 6-0
  128    Raymond Richardson d. Kent Abbott   6-1; 7-6(4)
  128    Bradley Frye d. Daniel Sharygin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Patrick Maguire d. Dean Stratakos   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  128    Brandon Nakashima d. Axel Botticelli   Wo (ill)
  128    Emin Torlic d. Cristian Alda   6-0; 6-2
  128    Pierce Rollins d. Justin Chen   6-4; 7-6(3)
  128    Mason Fung d. Ivan Smith   6-0; 6-2
  128    Joseph Brailovsky d. Michael Sun   7-5; 6-2
  128    Jackson Honroth d. Maxwell McKennon   6-2; 6-0
  128    Thomas Yu d. Maxwell Giddens   6-1; 6-0
  128    Grant Dill d. William Zordani   7-5; 1-6; 6-1
  128    Bill Duo d. Blaise Bicknell   6-4; 3-6; 7-5
  128    Justin Boulais d. Brett Brinkman   3-6; 6-2; 6-0
  128    Earl Navarro d. Nathan Arimilli   6-1; 6-3
  128    Julian Hyman d. Brett Finan   7-6(3); 6-4
  128    Subhash Pottipati d. Clark Safran   6-3; 6-1
  128    Adam Kush d. Abraham Yohannes   6-1; 6-0
  128    William Woodall d. Ronan Jachuck   7-5; 2-6; 6-0
  128    Sahm Irvine d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-1; 6-0
  128    Nathan Han d. Samuel Coan   6-0; 6-1
  128    Kevin Zhu d. James Yu   6-0; 6-2
  128    Maxwell Benson d. Hunter Hootman   6-0; 6-0
  128    Thomas Jahn d. Kiev Moores   6-3; 6-4
  128    Marc Maciel d. Coby McCaig   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  128    Faris Khan d. Richter Jordaan   6-1; 6-2
  128    Boris Lunin d. Rian Ta   6-4; 6-1
  128    Rj Fresen d. Omni Kumar   6-0; 6-2
  128    Adam Oscislawski d. Nayan Pallegar   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alexey Lunin d. Cezar Rata   6-0; 6-1
  128    Andrew Fucci d. Saud Alhogbani   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  128    Zane Khan d. John Mercer   6-1; 6-1
  128    Samuel Komis d. Zachery Lim   6-1; 6-4
  128    Adam Neff d. Andres Almazan   6-2; 6-1
  128    Joshua Leopold d. Jonathan Nottingham   6-3; 7-5
  128    Jenson Brooksby d. Roger Chou   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alex Lee d. Ryder Jackson   6-3; 6-1
  128    John Carroll d. Samuel Rubell   6-2; 6-3
  128    Harsh Parikh d. Michael Pasimio   7-5; 6-3
  128    Nicholas Lorenz d. Damien Ruparel   6-2; 6-3
  128    Noah Lilienthal d. Jack Dabek   6-0; 6-2
  128    Jesse Wikso d. Ronald Hohmann   6-4; 2-6; 6-3
  128    Andrei Volgin d. Brandon Perez   7-5; 6-4
  128    Govind Nanda d. Coleton Hootman   6-0; 6-1
  128    Morgan Ihrig d. John Lindberg   6-1; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Gavin Segraves d. Nathan Ang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Neel Raj d. Andrei Paduraru   6-0; 6-0
  128    Trey Hilderbrand d. Harry Yang   6-3; 6-1
  128    Holden Smith d. Arjun Asokumar   6-4; 6-0
  128    Matthew Fenty d. Rhett Rollins   6-3; 6-3
  128    Jacob Bullard d. Lex Decker   6-1; 6-4
  128    Keenan Mayo d. Brett Slezak   6-0; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    Blaise Bicknell d. Kiev Moores   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Blaise Bicknell d. Jaycer Calleros   7-5; 4-6; 1-0(4)
  SF    Kiev Moores d. Rhett Rollins   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Jaycer Calleros d. Cannon Kingsley   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Blaise Bicknell d. Maxwell Giddens   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Kiev Moores d. Andres Almazan   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Rhett Rollins d. Samuel Rubell   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Cannon Kingsley d. Cambell Nakayama   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Jaycer Calleros d. Daniel Sharygin   6-3; 6-0
  R3    Maxwell Giddens d. Ivan Smith   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Blaise Bicknell d. Ronan Jachuck   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Kiev Moores d. Richter Jordaan   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Andres Almazan d. John Mercer   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Samuel Rubell d. Jack Dabek   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Rhett Rollins d. Harry Yang   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Cambell Nakayama d. Colter Smith   7-5; 7-5
  R2    Cannon Kingsley d. Ajay Ramani   4-5Ret (inj)
  R2    Jaycer Calleros d. Scott Sculley   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Daniel Sharygin d. Spencer Reid   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Ivan Smith d. Cristian Alda   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Maxwell Giddens d. Michael Sun   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Blaise Bicknell d. Brett Finan   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Ronan Jachuck d. Clark Safran   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Kiev Moores d. James Yu   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Richter Jordaan d. Omni Kumar   6-4; 7-5
  R2    John Mercer d. Nayan Pallegar   6-7(1); 7-6(2); 1-0(4)
  R2    Andres Almazan d. Roger Chou   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Samuel Rubell d. Damien Ruparel   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Jack Dabek d. Brandon Perez   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Harry Yang d. John Lindberg   6-0; 6-2
  R2    Rhett Rollins d. Lex Decker   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Colter Smith d. Ritik Sundaram   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  R1    Cambell Nakayama d. Mitchell Johnson   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(9)
  R1    Ajay Ramani d. Tyler Anson   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Cannon Kingsley d. Nicolas Cusano   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jaycer Calleros d. Maximo Lawlor   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Scott Sculley d. Akhil Katragadda   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Spencer Reid d. Kent Abbott   2-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Daniel Sharygin d. Dean Stratakos   7-6(13); 6-2
  R1    Cristian Alda d. Axel Botticelli   Wo (ill)
  R1    Ivan Smith d. Justin Chen   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Michael Sun d. Maxwell McKennon   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Maxwell Giddens d. William Zordani   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Blaise Bicknell d. Brett Brinkman   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Brett Finan d. Nathan Arimilli   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Clark Safran d. Abraham Yohannes   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ronan Jachuck d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-3; 6-0
  R1    James Yu d. Samuel Coan   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Kiev Moores d. Hunter Hootman   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Richter Jordaan d. Coby McCaig   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Omni Kumar d. Rian Ta   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Nayan Pallegar d. Cezar Rata   6-3; 6-2
  R1    John Mercer d. Saud Alhogbani   6-3; 7-6(0)
  R1    Andres Almazan d. Zachery Lim   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Roger Chou d. Jonathan Nottingham   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Samuel Rubell d. Ryder Jackson   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Damien Ruparel d. Michael Pasimio   7-6(8); 6-4
  R1    Jack Dabek d. Ronald Hohmann   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  R1    Brandon Perez d. Coleton Hootman   6-0; 6-0
  R1    John Lindberg d. Nathan Ang   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Harry Yang d. Andrei Paduraru   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Rhett Rollins d. Arjun Asokumar   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Lex Decker d. Brett Slezak   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(8)

North Draw:
  F    Andrew Esses d. Kevin Zhu   7-5; 6-3
  SF    Andrew Esses d. Justin Boulais   7-6(1); 7-6(1)
  SF    Kevin Zhu d. Jesse Wikso   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Andrew Esses d. Tyler Zink   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Justin Boulais d. Mason Fung   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Kevin Zhu d. Adam Oscislawski   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  QF    Jesse Wikso d. Neel Raj   7-6(5); 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Tyler Zink d. Sam Gibson   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(7
  R2    Andrew Esses d. Patrick Maguire   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Mason Fung d. Jackson Honroth   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Justin Boulais d. Sahm Irvine   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Kevin Zhu d. Marc Maciel   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Adam Oscislawski d. Samuel Komis   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jesse Wikso d. Alex Lee   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Neel Raj d. Jacob Bullard   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Sam Gibson d. Chase Bremner   6-3; 7-6(3)
  R1    Tyler Zink d. Kamran Farid   6-0; 7-6(5)
  R1    Andrew Esses d. Tristan Boyer   6-3; 7-6(4)
  R1    Patrick Maguire d. Raymond Richardson   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Mason Fung d. Emin Torlic   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jackson Honroth d. Grant Dill   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Justin Boulais d. Julian Hyman   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Sahm Irvine d. Adam Kush   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kevin Zhu d. Maxwell Benson   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Marc Maciel d. Boris Lunin   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(6)
  R1    Adam Oscislawski d. Andrew Fucci   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Samuel Komis d. Joshua Leopold   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Alex Lee d. Harsh Parikh   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Jesse Wikso d. Andrei Volgin   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(1)
  R1    Neel Raj d. Morgan Ihrig   6-7(11); 6-1; 1-0(1)
  R1    Jacob Bullard d. Holden Smith   6-0; 7-5

South Draw:
  F    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Coby McCaig   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Mitchell Johnson   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Coby McCaig d. Ronald Hohmann   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Mitchell Johnson d. Dean Stratakos   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(4)
  QF    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Justin Chen   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Coby McCaig d. Zachery Lim   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Ronald Hohmann d. Brett Slezak   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Mitchell Johnson d. Tyler Anson   7-5; 6-7(5; 1-0(6
  R2    Dean Stratakos d. Akhil Katragadda   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Justin Chen d. Maxwell McKennon   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Brett Brinkman   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(8
  R2    Coby McCaig d. Samuel Coan   7-6(7); 6-1
  R2    Zachery Lim d. Saud Alhogbani   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(7
  R2    Ronald Hohmann d. Ryder Jackson   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Brett Slezak d. Andrei Paduraru   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Mitchell Johnson d. Ritik Sundaram   7-5; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  R1    Tyler Anson d. Nicolas Cusano   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Akhil Katragadda d. Maximo Lawlor   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Dean Stratakos d. Kent Abbott   6-1; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Justin Chen d. Axel Botticelli   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Maxwell McKennon d. William Zordani   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  R1    Brett Brinkman d. Nathan Arimilli   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Niroop Vallabhaneni d. Abraham Yohannes   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Samuel Coan d. Hunter Hootman   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Coby McCaig d. Rian Ta   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Saud Alhogbani d. Cezar Rata   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Zachery Lim d. Jonathan Nottingham   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Ryder Jackson d. Michael Pasimio   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(8
  R1    Ronald Hohmann d. Coleton Hootman   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Andrei Paduraru d. Nathan Ang   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(2)
  R1    Brett Slezak d. Arjun Asokumar   6-4; 6-3

Northwest Draw:
  F    Adam Kush d. Morgan Ihrig   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(3)
  SF    Adam Kush d. Chase Bremner   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Morgan Ihrig d. Joshua Leopold   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Chase Bremner d. Tristan Boyer   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Adam Kush d. Grant Dill   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Joshua Leopold d. Maxwell Benson   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Morgan Ihrig d. Andrei Volgin   6-7(5); 6-2; 1-0(0)
  R1    Chase Bremner d. Kamran Farid   7-6(2); 6-4
  R1    Tristan Boyer d. Raymond Richardson   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Grant Dill d. Emin Torlic   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Adam Kush d. Julian Hyman   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Maxwell Benson d. Boris Lunin   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Joshua Leopold d. Andrew Fucci   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Andrei Volgin d. Harsh Parikh   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(11)
  R1    Morgan Ihrig d. Holden Smith   6-1; 6-2

Northeast Draw:
  F    Adam Neff d. William Woodall   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    William Woodall d. Garrett Johns   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Adam Neff d. Matthew Fenty   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Garrett Johns d. Gary Fishkin   6-1; 6-4
  QF    William Woodall d. Pierce Rollins   7-6(4); 6-2
  QF    Adam Neff d. Faris Khan   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Matthew Fenty d. Noah Lilienthal   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Gary Fishkin d. Stefan Dostanic   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Garrett Johns d. Alan Yim   Wd (ill)
  R1    Pierce Rollins d. Joseph Brailovsky   6-1; 6-4
  R1    William Woodall d. Bill Duo   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(3)
  R1    Faris Khan d. Nathan Han   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  R1    Adam Neff d. Zane Khan   Wo (ill)
  R1    Noah Lilienthal d. Nicholas Lorenz   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Matthew Fenty d. Gavin Segraves   6-2; 6-3

Southwest Draw:
  F    Omni Kumar d. Scott Sculley   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Scott Sculley d. Michael Sun   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  SF    Omni Kumar d. Brandon Perez   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Scott Sculley d. Colter Smith   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Michael Sun d. Clark Safran   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Omni Kumar d. Roger Chou   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Brandon Perez d. John Lindberg   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Colter Smith d. Ajay Ramani   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Scott Sculley d. Spencer Reid   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Michael Sun d. Cristian Alda   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Clark Safran d. Brett Finan   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Omni Kumar d. James Yu   7-6(11); 6-3
  R1    Roger Chou d. Nayan Pallegar   6-3; 2-2Ret (inj)
  R1    Brandon Perez d. Damien Ruparel   6-1; 6-1
  R1    John Lindberg d. Lex Decker   4-0Ret (inj)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Nathan Arimilli d. Michael Pasimio   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Nathan Arimilli d. Maximo Lawlor   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Michael Pasimio d. Rian Ta   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Maximo Lawlor d. Ritik Sundaram   7-6(4); 5-7; 1-0(7)
  QF    Nathan Arimilli d. William Zordani   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Rian Ta d. Cezar Rata   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Michael Pasimio d. Nathan Ang   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Ritik Sundaram d. Nicolas Cusano   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Maximo Lawlor d. Kent Abbott   6-0; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    William Zordani d. Axel Botticelli   Wo (ill)
  R1    Nathan Arimilli d. Abraham Yohannes   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Rian Ta d. Hunter Hootman   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Cezar Rata d. Jonathan Nottingham   6-0; 5-7; 1-0(7
  R1    Michael Pasimio d. Coleton Hootman   Wo (ill)
  R1    Nathan Ang d. Arjun Asokumar   6-3; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 8, 2013 at 9:02 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative