Austin BG14-12 SC MZ
   Boys' 12 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Nathan Arimilli   Austin, TX 
 Bye    
 Michael Raji   League City, TX 
 Matthew Pollock   Dallas, TX 
 Velu Manohar   Plano, TX 
 Adnan Khan   Dallas, TX 
 Thomas Su   Amarillo, TX 
 David Lu   Austin, TX 
 Andres Chavez   Mesquite, TX 
10   Yashas Reddy   Coppell, TX 
11   Anesh Jayasundera   Austin, TX 
12   Jakob Mosvold   Houston, TX 
13   Jackson Ross   San Antonio, TX 
14   Savan Chhabra   Irving, TX 
15   Nicolas Cusano   Austin, TX 
16   Daniel Ardila   Dallas, TX 
17   Leighton Allen   Austin, TX 
18   Bye    
19   Noah Neugebauer   Austin, TX 
20   Jose Villarreal   Laredo, TX 
21   Christopher Doyal   San Antonio, TX 
22   Navin Baruah   Austin, TX 
23   Ethan Silva   Harlingen, TX 
24   Aaron Nisman   Houston, TX 
25   Cyrus Sabharwal   Austin, TX 
26   Bye    
27   Rohan Singh   Plano, TX 
28   Kenner Taylor   Houston, TX 
29   Max Pearson   Friendswood, TX 
30   Anish Sriniketh   Katy, TX 
31   Cole Rassner   Houston, TX 
32   Alfredo Casso   Laredo, TX 
Round of 32
 N. Arimilli  
  
 M. Pollock  
 6-4; 6-7; 1-0 
 V. Manohar  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Su  
 5-7; 6-3; 1-0 
 A. Chavez  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Mosvold  
 7-6; 7-5 
 J. Ross  
 6-3; 6-4 
 D. Ardila  
 6-4; 6-4 
 L. Allen  
  
 J. Villarreal  
 6-3; 6-4 
 C. Doyal  
 7-5; 5-7; 1-0 
 A. Nisman  
 6-4; 6-7; 1-0 
 C. Sabharwal  
  
 K. Taylor  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Pearson  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Casso  
 6-2; 6-2 
Round of 16
 N. Arimilli  
 6-2; 6-4 
 V. Manohar  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Chavez  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Ross  
 6-2; 6-2 
 L. Allen  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Doyal  
 7-6(5); 6-3 
 K. Taylor  
 7-5; 2-6; 1-0 
 M. Pearson  
 6-4; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 N. Arimilli  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Chavez  
 6-3; 6-1 
 L. Allen  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Pearson  
 6-1; 6-3 
Semifinals
 N. Arimilli  
 6-4; 6-3 
 N. Arimilli 
 3-6; 6-3; 7-5 
 L. Allen  
 6-0; 7-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative