Northern Extreme at the Ranch
   Girls' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Madison Gallegos   Aurora, CO 
 Bye    
 Lindsey Schroeder   Parker, CO 
 Maddisen Farver   Broomfield, CO 
 Tara Edwards   Littleton, CO 
 Molly Winter   Highlands Ranch, CO 
 Courtney Brandes   Colorado Springs, CO 
 Tessa Nguyen   Broomfield, CO 
 Casey Zhong   Highlands Ranch, CO 
10   Bye    
11   Reilly Cornell   Highlands Ranch, CO 
12   Madison Fortunato   Arvada, CO 
13   Victoria Montoya   Westminster, CO 
14   Paige Stockton   Lakewood, CO 
15   Shawnea Pagat   Fort Collins, CO 
16   Bye    
17   Emma Scott   Superior, CO 
18   Paige Klump   Golden, CO 
19   Sadie Moseley   Denver, CO 
20   Hanna Fernley   Greenwood Village, CO 
21   Ashley Zaeske   Westminster, CO 
22   Sara Schoenbeck   Pueblo, CO 
23   Bye    
24   Kristen Kirby   Thornton, CO 
25   Gillian Hyde   Longmont, CO 
26   Lexi Ginther   Broomfield, CO 
27   Natalie Hagan   Lone Tree, CO 
28   Sheridan Haider   Highlands Ranch, CO 
29   Morgan Hall   Colorado Springs, CO 
30   Annika Bassey   Denver, CO 
31   Bye    
32   Katie Li   Boulder, CO 
Round of 16
 M. Gallegos  
  
 M. Farver  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Edwards  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Brandes  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Zhong  
  
 R. Cornell  
 6-4; 6-3 
 P. Stockton  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Pagat  
  
 P. Klump  
 7-6; 6-3 
 S. Moseley  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Schoenbeck  
 6-0; 6-2 
 K. Kirby  
  
 G. Hyde  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Hagan  
 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Hall  
 6-1; 6-4 
 K. Li  
  
Quarterfinals
 M. Gallegos  
 Wo (emerg) 
 T. Edwards  
 6-3; 6-7; 6-1 
 C. Zhong  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Pagat  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Moseley  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Kirby  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Hagan  
 Wd (ill) 
 M. Hall  
 6-3; 2-6; 6-0 
Semifinals
 M. Gallegos  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Zhong  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Moseley  
 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Hall  
 7-5; 6-2 
Finals
 M. Gallegos  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Gallegos 
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Moseley  
 6-2; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative