Walnut Creek CMZ
   Boys' 16 Singles - Red - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Parker Johnson   Fort Worth, TX 
 Bye    
 James Jaraczewski   Trophy Club, TX 
 Thomas Carrier   Dallas, TX 
 Jordan Brewer   McKinney, TX 
 Kris Torres   Dallas, TX 
 Alex Whalen   Southlake, TX 
 Caden Westmoreland   Tyler, TX 
 Nicholas Pena   Allen, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Nash Hill   Fort Worth, TX 
12   Adam Boissevain   Southlake, TX 
13   Divin Sarthak   Plano, TX 
14   Sybrand Cnossen   Hereford, TX 
15   Logan Ibbott   Fort Worth, TX 
16   Miggy Fajardo   Grand Prairie, TX 
17   C. Bowring   Irving, TX 
18   Travis Rothwell   Dallas, TX 
19   Nick Senko   Allen, TX 
20   Josh Newman   Rockwall, TX 
21   Andrew Sharng   Dallas, TX 
22   Warren Abaoag   Houston, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Scotty Giovannini   Dallas, TX 
25   Ryan Steel   Plano, TX 
26   Marshall Evans   Lubbock, TX 
27   Jon Pache   Montgomery, TX 
28   Amar Kesava   Dallas, TX 
29   Collin Couch   Lubbock, TX 
30   Jamison Inocando   Euless, TX 
31   Bye    
32   Cole Schafer   Flower Mound, TX 
Round of 16
 P. Johnson  
  
 T. Carrier  
 Wd (ill) 
 J. Brewer  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Whalen  
 Wd (inj) 
 N. Pena  
  
 A. Boissevain  
 6-3; 7-5 
 D. Sarthak  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Fajardo  
 6-3; 6-4 
 T. Rothwell  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Newman  
 5-1 
 A. Sharng  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Giovannini  
  
 M. Evans  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Kesava  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Inocando  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Schafer  
  
Quarterfinals
 P. Johnson  
 6-4; 6-0 
 J. Brewer  
 3-6; 6-2; 11-9 
 N. Pena  
 6-4; 6-4 
 D. Sarthak  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Rothwell  
 7-5; 6-1 
 A. Sharng  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Evans  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Inocando  
 6-1; 7-5 
Semifinals
 J. Brewer  
 6-2; 7-5 
 D. Sarthak  
 6-3; 7-6 
 A. Sharng  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Inocando  
 6-2; 6-2 
Finals
 J. Brewer  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Brewer 
 6-2; 5-7; 6-2 
 J. Inocando  
 6-3; 6-2 

 D. Sarthak  
  
 A. Sharng  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative