USTA Midwest L2 Jan. Des. Series B14
   Boys' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Oliver Li   Rochester Hills, MI 
34   Alexander Reinbold   Charlotte, MI 
35   John Bernstein   La Grange, IL 
36   Nicholas Williams   Cincinnati, OH 
37   Christopher Maltby   Glen Ellyn, IL 
38   Henry Hedeman   Kalamazoo, MI 
39   Jonathan Zhuravel   Westerville, OH 
40   Denali Kitayama   West Bloomfield, MI 
41   Alex Matisse   Clarkston, MI 
42   Reed Crocker   Kalamazoo, MI 
43   Akhil Katragadda   Sylvania, OH 
44   Ty Krill   Geneva, IL 
45   Clark Bilinovich   Clinton, OH 
46   Connor Biernat   Columbus, OH 
47   Hunter Li   Grand Blanc, MI 
48   Jacob Edelchik   Highland Park, IL 
49   Davis Wong   West Bloomfield, MI 
50   Sam Fleming   Chicago, IL 
51   Cecil Lingard   Madison, WI 
52   Eric Hollingsworth   Richmond, IN 
53   Samuel Komis   Lake Zurich, IL 
54   Maximilian Wild   Carmel, IN 
55   Kobie Mueller   Ann Arbor, MI 
56   Axel Nefve   Hinsdale, IL 
57   Anthony Pero   Allen Park, MI 
58   Jacob Dennen   Grand Rapids, MI 
59   Mark Nudelman   Bexley, OH 
60   Tj Oosterbaan   Kalamazoo, MI 
61   Ian Yi   Ann Arbor, MI 
62   Mitchell Thai   Galloway, OH 
63   Benji Jacobson   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
64   Daniel Mateescu   Westchester, IL 
Round of 32
 O. Li  
 6-3; 6-7(5); 6-1 
 N. Williams  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Maltby  
 6-2; 6-0 
 D. Kitayama  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Matisse  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Krill  
 6-0; 6-4 
 C. Bilinovich  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Edelchik  
 6-2; 6-2 
 D. Wong  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Lingard  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Wild  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Nefve  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Pero  
 6-4; 6-2 
 T. Oosterbaan  
 6-0; 6-0 
 I. Yi  
 6-3; 7-5 
 D. Mateescu  
 Wd (ill) 
Round of 16
 O. Li  
 6-4; 7-5 
 D. Kitayama  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Matisse  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Edelchik  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Wong  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Wild  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-2 
 T. Oosterbaan  
 6-1; 6-1 
 I. Yi  
 6-1; 1-0Ret (ill) 
Quarterfinals
 D. Kitayama  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Edelchik  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Wild  
 7-6(3); 6-3 
 I. Yi  
 6-3; 6-4 
Semifinals
 D. Kitayama  
 6-2; 6-7(2); 7-5 
 D. Kitayama 
 3-0Ret (ill) 
 I. Yi  
 7-5; 7-6(11) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative