Rolling Hills Jr. Winter Blast
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jett Middleton   Columbine Valley, CO 
 Bye    
 Akhil Gupta   Severance, CO 
 Nico Gonzalez   Denver, CO 
 Caden Kammerer   Longmont, CO 
 Bye    
 William Coors   Denver, CO 
 Morgan Schilling   Littleton, CO 
 Tyler Paddor   Centennial, CO 
10   Bye    
11   Louis Salfi   Denver, CO 
12   Jack Larson   Arvada, CO 
13   David Bomgaars   Aurora, CO 
14   Michael Crum   Denver, CO 
15   Ethan Shoesmith    
16   Clark Steinhauser   Denver, CO 
17   Joseph Coors   Denver, CO 
18   Nicholas Dietrich   Golden, CO 
19   Bye    
20   Cal Hegstrom   Grand Junction, CO 
21   Tyler Landen   Centennial, CO 
22   Luke Silverman   Boulder, CO 
23   Bye    
24   Evan Nuss   Castle Pines, CO 
25   Mason Lewis   Broomfield, CO 
26   Mitchell Manwaring   Broomfield, CO 
27   Bye    
28   Lukas Bachmann   Boulder, CO 
29   Dayton Fisher   Arvada, CO 
30   Andrew Jeffries   Littleton, CO 
31   Bye    
32   Nicholas Svichar   Greenwood Village, CO 
Round of 16
 J. Middleton  
  
 N. Gonzalez  
 7-6; 6-2 
 C. Kammerer  
  
 M. Schilling  
 Wd (admin) 
 T. Paddor  
  
 L. Salfi  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Bomgaars  
 4-6; 6-1; 10-3 
 E. Shoesmith  
 6-3; 6-3 
 N. Dietrich  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Hegstrom  
  
 T. Landen  
 2-6; 6-0; 10-7 
 E. Nuss  
  
 M. Lewis  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-8 
 L. Bachmann  
  
 A. Jeffries  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Svichar  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Middleton  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Kammerer  
 7-5; 7-6 
 T. Paddor  
 6-3; 6-3 
 E. Shoesmith  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Hegstrom  
 6-2; 6-0 
 E. Nuss  
 6-1; 6-3 
 L. Bachmann  
 6-0; 6-2 
 N. Svichar  
 3-6; 6-3; 10-4 
Semifinals
 J. Middleton  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Shoesmith  
 6-0; 6-4 
 E. Nuss  
 6-3; 3-6; 14-12 
 N. Svichar  
 6-3; 6-1 
Finals
 J. Middleton  
 6-0; 7-6 
 J. Middleton 
 7-5; 6-0 
 N. Svichar  
 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative