L1 RWTCC Eastern Des. B16
   Boys' 16 Singles - Main Draw - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Robert Levine   Bedford, NY 
 James Aronson   Waccabuc, NY 
 Jack Haroche   New York, NY 
 Jimmy Purdy   Bronxville, NY 
 Victor Miglo   Kew Gardens, NY 
 Jordan Benjamin   Fairport, NY 
 Bryant Born   Manhasset, NY 
 Jeffrey Rodgers   Scotch Plains, NJ 
 James Wasserman   New York, NY 
10   Justin Park   Huntington, NY 
11   Myles Schalet   Montville, NJ 
12   Edan Sossen   Oakland Gardens, NY 
13   Christopher Auteri   Staten Island, NY 
14   Marcus Smith   Little Neck, NY 
15   Gabe Tishman   Bedford, NY 
16   Alex Brebenel   Glen Head, NY 
17   Gal Sossen   Oakland Gardens, NY 
18   Tripp Tuff   Bridgehampton, NY 
19   Justin Lee   Cos Cob, CT 
20   Cameron Daniels   Oakland Gardens, NY 
21   Eric Wagner   Roslyn Hts, NY 
22   Jesse Levitin   Manhasset, NY 
23   Felipe Osses-Konig   Rego Park, NY 
24   William Blumberg   Greenwich, CT 
25   Sam Turchetta   Pound Ridge, NY 
26   Connor Lin   Williamsville, NY 
27   Mark Fallati   Larchmont, NY 
28   Tyler Schick   Short Hills, NJ 
29   Brenden Volk   Dix Hills, NY 
30   Jack Turchetta   Pound Ridge, NY 
31   Lubomir Cuba   Massapequa Park, NY 
32   Michael Chen   Holmdel, NJ 
Round of 16
 J. Aronson  
 15-0Ret (inj) 
 J. Purdy  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Benjamin  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Rodgers  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Park  
 15-0Ret (inj) 
 M. Schalet  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Auteri  
 2-6; 6-4; 7-6 
 G. Tishman  
 6-0; 6-2 
 G. Sossen  
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Daniels  
 6-4; 5-7; 6-3 
 J. Levitin  
 7-6; 7-5 
 F. Osses-Konig  
 15-0Ret (inj) 
 S. Turchetta  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Schick  
 6-3; 6-4 
 B. Volk  
 6-3; 6-2 
 L. Cuba  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 J. Aronson  
 7-6; 6-2 
 J. Rodgers  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Schalet  
 6-0; 6-1 
 G. Tishman  
 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Daniels  
 7-5; 6-1 
 F. Osses-Konig  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-4 
 T. Schick  
 2-6; 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Volk  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 J. Rodgers  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Schalet  
 7-5; 6-2 
 C. Daniels  
 6-1; 6-3 
 B. Volk  
 6-2; 6-3 
Finals
 M. Schalet  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 B. Volk 
 7-5; 6-2 
 B. Volk  
 6-1; 6-2 

 J. Rodgers  
  
 C. Daniels  
  

 C. Daniels 
 6-7; 6-4; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative