L1 RWTCC Eastern Des. B16
   Boys' 16 Singles - Qualies - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Garrett Boleslav   Syracuse, NY 
34   Sean Mullins   Lloyd Harbor, NY 
35   Steven Sun   Glen Cove, NY 
36   Alex Brebenel   Glen Head, NY 
37   Colin Sacco   Brightwaters, NY 
38   Dylan Granat   Woodbury, NY 
39   Del Schunk   Westhampton Beach, NY 
40   Alexander Pintilie   New York, NY 
41   Evan Kober   Wantagh, NY 
42   Cole Gittens   New York, NY 
43   Kristjan Tomasson   New York, NY 
44   Ananth Raghavan   New York, NY 
45   Chris Paradis   Maplewood, NJ 
46   Christian Gloria   Queens Village, NY 
47   Mitchell Berger   Lake Grove, NY 
48   Jesse Levitin   Manhasset, NY 
49   Brian Hoffarth   Fort Salonga, NY 
50   Sam Farber   Livingston, NJ 
51   Michael Liebman   Roslyn, NY 
52   Palmer Clare   North Bellmore, NY 
53   Achyuth Balijepalle   Old Bridge, NJ 
54   Jake Bhangdia   Poughquag, NY 
55   Brent Boleslav   Syracuse, NY 
56   Felipe Osses-Konig   Rego Park, NY 
57   Ben Snow   Water Mill, NY 
58   Robert Smithline   Rye, NY 
59   Benjamin Gottschalk   New York, NY 
60   Jack Haroche   New York, NY 
61   Sean McNulty   Mahwah, NJ 
62   Nick Stamatos   Cold Spring Harbor, NY 
63   Jason Cai   Sleepy Hollow, NY 
64   Alexander Thrane   New York, NY 
Round of 32
 G. Boleslav  
 Wd (ill) 
 A. Brebenel  
 6-4; 6-4 
 C. Sacco  
 1-6; 6-2; 10-8 
 A. Pintilie  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Gittens  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Raghavan  
 Def (ns) 
 C. Paradis  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Levitin  
 6-1; 6-0 
 B. Hoffarth  
 6-1; 7-5 
 P. Clare  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Bhangdia  
 6-1; 1-0Ret (ill) 
 F. Osses-Konig  
 6-2; 6-4 
 R. Smithline  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Haroche  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Stamatos  
 Wo (ill) 
 J. Cai  
 3-6; 6-4; 10-3 
Round of 16
 A. Brebenel  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Sacco  
 6-2; 4-6; 11-9 
 A. Raghavan  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Levitin  
 1-6; 6-2; 10-4 
 B. Hoffarth  
 6-4; 6-4 
 F. Osses-Konig  
 7-6; 6-4 
 J. Haroche  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Cai  
 6-0; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 A. Brebenel  
 6-4; 2-6; 10-6 
 J. Levitin  
 7-5; 6-2 
 F. Osses-Konig  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Haroche  
 6-3; 6-3 
Semifinals
   
  
  
  
   
  

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative