DPTA Champ Super Chal.
   Boys' 14 Champ Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 M Zucker   Dallas, TX 
 Bye    
 Henry Smith   Dallas, TX 
 Shivan Ahuja   Arlington, TX 
 Cameron Crow   Benbrook, TX 
 Sairaj Sajjath   Plano, TX 
 Rohan Moghe   Plano, TX 
 Bobby Thakkar   McKinney, TX 
 Nickolas Torres   Arlington, TX 
10   Bye    
11   Janak Patel   Arlington, TX 
12   Ryunosuke Kubo   Grapevine, TX 
13   Daniel Champion   Plano, TX 
14   Charles Legg   Dallas, TX 
15   Alec Meendsen   Aledo, TX 
16   Aneesh Bindingnavile   Plano, TX 
17   Chance Phoupardit   Dallas, TX 
18   Alex Tcheng   Carrollton, TX 
19   Jeremiah Stone   The Colony, TX 
20   Nicholas Gilmore   Frisco, TX 
21   Ryan Ferguson   Dallas, TX 
22   Matthew Whalen   Southlake, TX 
23   Bye    
24   Vishnu Petluru   Frisco, TX 
25   John Edwards   McKinney, TX 
26   Alexander Giebler   Dallas, TX 
27   Bye    
28   Sairaj Sajjath   Plano, TX 
29   Samir Naqvi   Irving, TX 
30   Cooper Gibson   Allen, TX 
31   Bye    
32   KeVon Webb   Irving, TX 
Round of 16
 M. Zucker  
  
 S. Ahuja  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Sajjath  
 Wd (ill) 
 R. Moghe  
 6-0; 6-3 
 N. Torres  
  
 R. Kubo  
 Wd (ill) 
 D. Champion  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Bindingnavile  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Phoupardit  
 4-6; 6-4; 10-5 
 J. Stone  
 Wd (ill) 
 R. Ferguson  
 6-7(4); 6-3; 10-7 
 V. Petluru  
  
 A. Giebler  
 6-2; 6-2 
 S. Sajjath  
  
 C. Gibson  
 1-6; 6-2; 10-4 
 K. Webb  
  
Quarterfinals
 M. Zucker  
 6-0; 6-4 
 R. Moghe  
 6-0; 4-6; 10-3 
 N. Torres  
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Champion  
 6-3; 3-6; 10-4 
 J. Stone  
 7-5; 6-3 
 V. Petluru  
 6-3; 6-0 
 S. Sajjath  
 6-0; 6-2 
 K. Webb  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 M. Zucker  
 7-5; 6-3 
 N. Torres  
 6-1; 7-5 
 V. Petluru  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Sajjath  
 6-1; 0-6; 10-7 
Finals
 M. Zucker  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Zucker 
 6-2; 6-2 
 V. Petluru  
 7-6(1); 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative