Deer Lake Winter Open
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jacob Bickersteth   West Bloomfield, MI 
 Bye    
 Alexander Bean   Franklin, MI 
 Jarreau Campbell   Beverly Hills, MI 
 Oliver Fuchs   Ann Arbor, MI 
 Bye    
 Phoenix Williams   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
 Felix Partington   Lake Orion, MI 
 Jagan Nallani   Troy, MI 
10   Bye    
11   Jonah Liss   Bloomfield, MI 
12   Jacob Bean   Franklin, MI 
13   Jacob Burkett   Clarkston, MI 
14   Bye    
15   Omari Dudley   Southfield, MI 
16   Vedaant Garg   Troy, MI 
17   Andrew Du   West Bloomfield, MI 
18   Kenny Prather   Grosse Pointe Farms, MI 
19   Bye    
20   Christopher Sailor   Detroit, MI 
21   Owen Kelley   Ann Arbor, MI 
22   Joshua Kim   Ann Arbor, MI 
23   Bye    
24   Natan Bondin   Ann Arbor, MI 
25   Aerik Joe   Bingham Farms, MI 
26   Tafari Dudley   Southfield, MI 
27   Bye    
28   William Cooksey   Grosse Pointe Shores, MI 
29   Gabriel Vidinas   Bloomfield, MI 
30   Jackson Partrich   West Bloomfield, MI 
31   Bye    
32   Jeffrey Etterbeek   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
Round of 16
 J. Bickersteth  
  
 J. Campbell  
 6-1; 6-1 
 O. Fuchs  
  
 P. Williams  
 7-5; 7-5 
 J. Nallani  
  
 J. Liss  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Burkett  
  
 O. Dudley  
 Def (late) 
 A. Du  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Sailor  
  
 J. Kim  
 Wd (inj) 
 N. Bondin  
  
 A. Joe  
 3-6; 7-6; 1-0(10) 
 W. Cooksey  
  
 J. Partrich  
 6-2; 2-6; 1-0(6) 
 J. Etterbeek  
  
Quarterfinals
 J. Bickersteth  
 6-2; 6-4 
 P. Williams  
 6-4; 5-7; 1-0(6) 
 J. Liss  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Burkett  
 6-3; 2-6; 1-0(7) 
 C. Sailor  
 6-2; 7-6 
 N. Bondin  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Joe  
 Wd (ill) 
 J. Etterbeek  
 6-0; 6-0 
Semifinals
 J. Bickersteth  
 6-1; 7-5 
 J. Liss  
 6-0; 7-6(4)) 
 N. Bondin  
 6-3; 7-6(8)) 
 J. Etterbeek  
 6-0; 6-0 
Finals
 J. Bickersteth  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Bickersteth 
 7-6; 7-6 
 J. Etterbeek  
 6-1; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative