ITA Snowball Sectional Chmp.
   Boys' 12 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Luke Vandecasteele   Murray, UT 
 Bye    
 Rua Elmore   Las Vegas, NV 
 Tyler Paddor   Centennial, CO 
 Kaden Craig   Orem, UT 
 Bye    
 Ognjen Zekanovic   Las Vegas, NV 
 Holden Iverson   North Salt Lake, UT 
 Carter Harrington   Aurora, CO 
10   Bye    
11   Tyler Wells   Alpine, UT 
12   Teague Burger   Steamboat Springs, CO 
13   Andre Williams   Las Vegas, NV 
14   Bye    
15   Joshua Bearss   Alpine, UT 
16   Nedim Cimic   Las Vegas, NV 
17   Caden Moortgat   Boise, ID 
18   Bye    
19   Michael Sanford   Las Vegas, NV 
20   Laird Stewart   Cherry Hills Village, CO 
21   Joshua Pearce   Provo, UT 
22   Bye    
23   Mikel Sanchez-duPont   Sun Valley, ID 
24   Hardy Owen   Sandy, UT 
25   Kyler Hartman   Idaho Falls, ID 
26   Bye    
27   Jack Hambrook   Henderson, NV 
28   Seth Lambert   Lehi, UT 
29   Quinn Vandecasteele   Murray, UT 
30   Bye    
31   Nicholas Svichar   Greenwood Village, CO 
32   Isaac Smith   Clearfield, UT 
Round of 32
 L. Vandecasteele  
  
 R. Elmore  
 7-6; 6-4 
 K. Craig  
  
 O. Zekanovic  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Harrington  
  
 T. Burger  
 6-1; 5-7; 7-5 
 A. Williams  
  
 N. Cimic  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Moortgat  
  
 L. Stewart  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Pearce  
  
 H. Owen  
 6-1; 6-2 
 K. Hartman  
  
 S. Lambert  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Q. Vandecasteele  
  
 I. Smith  
 6-4; 3-6; 5-4Ret (inj) 
Round of 16
 L. Vandecasteele  
 6-0; 6-2 
 O. Zekanovic  
 6-3; 4-6; 6-2 
 C. Harrington  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-1 
 N. Cimic  
 Wo (ill) 
 C. Moortgat  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Pearce  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Hartman  
 6-3; 6-1 
 Q. Vandecasteele  
 6-1; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 O. Zekanovic  
 6-3; 7-5 
 C. Harrington  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Moortgat  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Hartman  
 6-4; 6-2 
Semifinals
 O. Zekanovic  
 6-2; 6-4 
 O. Zekanovic 
 7-5; 7-5 
 C. Moortgat  
 6-0; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative