ITA Snowball Sectional Chmp.
   Girls' 16 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Hannah Uhlenkott   Meridian, ID 
34   Reagan Curtis   Highland, UT 
35   Bye    
36   Hayley Scarano   Park City, UT 
37   Kaitlyn Iwasaki   Salt Lake City, UT 
38   Sarra Yekta   Las Vegas, NV 
39   Bye    
40   Kate Cusick   Provo, UT 
41   Natalia Dellavalle   Denver, CO 
42   Lauren Allen   Alpine, UT 
43   Bye    
44   Tate Schroeder   Centennial, CO 
45   Emma Jo Wiley   Fort Collins, CO 
46   Electra Cochran   Alpine, UT 
47   Bye    
48   Nevada Apollo   Las Vegas, NV 
49   Andrea Motley   Fort Collins, CO 
50   Hailey Daniels   Ogden, UT 
51   Bye    
52   Lacey Hancock   Saint George, UT 
53   Whitney Turley   Kaysville, UT 
54   Tiffany Theophil   Las Vegas, NV 
55   Bye    
56   Morgan Cooley   Boise, ID 
57   Marisol Arvilla   Las Vegas, NV 
58   Rachel Roundy   North Salt Lake, UT 
59   Bye    
60   Daniela Adamczyk   Colorado Springs, CO 
61   Josie Legarza   Henderson, NV 
62   Anne Marie Bitter   Orem, UT 
63   Bye    
64   Kalyssa Hall   Colorado Springs, CO 
Round of 32
 H. Uhlenkott  
 Wo (ill) 
 H. Scarano  
  
 K. Iwasaki  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Cusick  
  
 N. Dellavalle  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Schroeder  
  
 E. Cochran  
 6-3; 6-7; 6-4 
 N. Apollo  
  
 H. Daniels  
 6-4; 6-2 
 L. Hancock  
  
 W. Turley  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Cooley  
  
 R. Roundy  
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Adamczyk  
  
 J. Legarza  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Hall  
  
Round of 16
 H. Scarano  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Cusick  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Schroeder  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Apollo  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Hancock  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Cooley  
 6-3; 6-4 
 D. Adamczyk  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Hall  
 6-3; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 K. Cusick  
 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Apollo  
 6-3; 1-6; 6-1 
 M. Cooley  
 0-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Hall  
 6-0; 6-0 
Semifinals
 N. Apollo  
 6-0; 6-3 
 K. Hall 
 6-4; 6-3 
 K. Hall  
 6-4; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative