ITA Snowball Sectional Chmp.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 16 Singles   
  F    Spencer Lang d. Dylan Levitt   7-6; 7-6
  PL    Jonathan Dollahite d. Connor McPherson   6-1; 2-6; 6-3
  SF    Dylan Levitt d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Spencer Lang d. Connor McPherson   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Dylan Levitt d. Clayton Alenik   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Jonathan Dollahite d. Ignatius Castelino   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Connor McPherson d. Caleb Brand   4-6; 6-4; 6-3
  QF    Spencer Lang d. Azat Hankuliyev   0-6; 7-5; 6-3
  16    Dylan Levitt d. Casey Ross   6-1; 7-5
  16    Clayton Alenik d. Brocton Andrus   7-5; 6-0
  16    Ignatius Castelino d. Jacob Tullis   6-3; 6-2
  16    Jonathan Dollahite d. Brenton Reyner   6-2; 7-5
  16    Caleb Brand d. Miko Pasimio   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  16    Connor McPherson d. Kevin Adams   6-2; 6-0
  16    Azat Hankuliyev d. Ryan Kempin   6-1; 6-2
  16    Spencer Lang d. Kyle Whittaker   6-0; 6-2
  32    Dylan Levitt d. William Benson   6-0; 6-2
  32    Casey Ross d. Anthony Panuzio   6-2; 6-2
  32    Clayton Alenik d. Rj Parker   6-2; 6-1
  32    Brocton Andrus d. Jackson Turner   6-0; 6-0
  32    Ignatius Castelino d. Cody Kim   6-0; 6-0
  32    Jacob Tullis d. Tevan Balian   6-1; 6-2
  32    Jonathan Dollahite d. Andrew Pollack   6-2; 6-4
  32    Brenton Reyner d. Jack Vance   6-3; 7-6
  32    Caleb Brand d. Mitchell Mansell   6-1; 6-2
  32    Miko Pasimio d. Galen Arney   6-2; 6-3
  32    Kevin Adams d. Sam Babayan   6-4; 6-2
  32    Connor McPherson d. Alec Leddon   6-2; 5-7; 6-3
  32    Ryan Kempin d. Gabriel Andersen   6-2; 6-3
  32    Azat Hankuliyev d. Ben Spencer   6-2; 6-4
  32    Kyle Whittaker d. Ryland McDermott   6-4; 6-2
  32    Spencer Lang d. Conor Safbom   6-0; 6-1
  64    William Benson d. Eric Kwiatkowski   6-7; 6-2; 6-3
  64    Anthony Panuzio d. Harshil Dwivedi   6-1; 1-6; 7-5
  64    Rj Parker d. Luke Dance   6-3; 6-0
  64    Brocton Andrus d. Dylan Ihmels   3-6; 6-4; 7-6
  64    Cody Kim d. Maxwell Weiner   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jacob Tullis d. Gavin Hatter   6-7; 6-1; 7-6
  64    Andrew Pollack d. Dj Pekoc   6-0; 6-1
  64    Jack Vance d. Jameson Lumpkin   6-3; 6-1
  64    Mitchell Mansell d. Joseph Bove   6-2; 6-4
  64    Galen Arney d. Rex Alley   6-0; 6-0
  64    Sam Babayan d. Chase Stoner   6-3; 1-6; 6-4
  64    Alec Leddon d. Tomas Mikulis   6-4; 6-1
  64    Gabriel Andersen d. Noah Reiss   6-2; 6-3
  64    Ben Spencer d. Christian Valle   6-3; 6-0
  64    Kyle Whittaker d. Lucas Martin   7-5; 6-4
  64    Conor Safbom d. Quinn Pritchett   4-6; 6-4; 7-5

Consolation:
  SF    Azat Hankuliyev d. Caleb Brand   6-4; 1-6; 10-6
  SF    Clayton Alenik d. Ignatius Castelino   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  QF    Caleb Brand d. Ryland McDermott   6-4; 1-6; 10-6
  QF    Azat Hankuliyev d. Galen Arney   6-2; 2-6; 10-5
  QF    Clayton Alenik d. Ryan Kempin   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Ignatius Castelino d. Miko Pasimio   6-3; 6-2
  QQ    Ryland McDermott d. Jacob Tullis   6-3; 4-6; 10-7
  QQ    Galen Arney d. Brocton Andrus   6-3; 6-4
  QQ    Ryan Kempin d. Kyle Whittaker   6-2; 6-2
  QQ    Miko Pasimio d. Kevin Adams   6-0; 5-7; 10-7
  R3    Ryland McDermott d. Brenton Reyner   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Jacob Tullis d. Ben Spencer   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Brocton Andrus d. Gavin Hatter   3-6; 6-1; 10-6
  R3    Galen Arney d. Casey Ross   6-3; 4-6; 10-5
  R3    Kyle Whittaker d. Jack Vance   Wo (ill)
  R3    Ryan Kempin d. Cody Kim   6-2; 4-6; 10-4
  R3    Kevin Adams d. Noah Reiss   6-0; 6-2
  R3    Miko Pasimio d. Anthony Panuzio   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Ryland McDermott d. Eric Kwiatkowski   6-1; 6-2
  3Q    Ben Spencer d. Dylan Ihmels   6-4; 6-1
  3Q    Gavin Hatter d. Maxwell Weiner   6-2; 6-3
  3Q    Galen Arney d. Mitchell Mansell   6-0; 6-0
  3Q    Jack Vance d. Andrew Pollack   7-6; 6-1
  3Q    Cody Kim d. Tevan Balian   6-3; 6-3
  3Q    Noah Reiss d. Rj Parker   6-1; 3-6; 10-4
  3Q    Anthony Panuzio d. William Benson   6-4; 7-6
  R2    Eric Kwiatkowski d. Conor Safbom   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Ryland McDermott d. Harshil Dwivedi   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Ben Spencer d. Luke Dance   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Dylan Ihmels d. Gabriel Andersen   7-5; 5-7; 10-8
  R2    Maxwell Weiner d. Alec Leddon   7-6; 6-3
  R2    Gavin Hatter d. Sam Babayan   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Galen Arney d. Dj Pekoc   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Mitchell Mansell d. Jameson Lumpkin   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Jack Vance d. Joseph Bove   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Andrew Pollack d. Rex Alley   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Tevan Balian d. Chase Stoner   7-5; 7-6
  R2    Cody Kim d. Tomas Mikulis   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Noah Reiss d. Jackson Turner   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Rj Parker d. Christian Valle   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Anthony Panuzio d. Lucas Martin   6-3; 6-2
  R2    William Benson d. Quinn Pritchett   6-0; 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on February 11, 2013 at 4:52 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative