THPRD BG18-12 Dual L5
   Boys' 16 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Dylan King   Portland, OR 
 Bye    
 Max Breslau   Portland, OR 
 Vince Tabotabo   Roseville, CA 
 Brian Hou   Mercer Island, WA 
 Bye    
 Jacob Kompolt   Salem, OR 
 Oscar Burney   Seattle, WA 
 Rajul Chikkalingaiah   Corvallis, OR 
10   Bye    
11   Aashray Anand   Sammamish, WA 
12   Joaquin Sabarots   Portland, OR 
13   Kieran McTague   Portland, OR 
14   Griffin Fraser   Salem, OR 
15   Jackson Suh   Bellevue, WA 
16   Nathan Hampton   Eugene, OR 
17   Daniel Park   Bellevue, WA 
18   Bye    
19   Brandon Kang   Camas, WA 
20   Aaron Didner   Portland, OR 
21   Joseph Chen   Portland, OR 
22   Jeremiah Kalmus   Kenmore, WA 
23   Sebastian Dibblee   Portland, OR 
24   Michael Bautista   Olympia, WA 
25   Andrew Newell   Vancouver, WA 
26   Bye    
27   Cj Ball   Roseburg, OR 
28   Henry Smith   Mercer Island, WA 
29   Bruno Homedes   Lake Oswego, OR 
30   Noah Schachter   Steilacoom, WA 
31   Kylar Tosh   Medford, OR 
32   Alex Chan   Federal Way, WA 
Round of 32
 D. King  
  
 V. Tabotabo  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Hou  
  
 O. Burney  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Chikkalingaiah  
  
 A. Anand  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. McTague  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Suh  
 6-4; 6-2 
 D. Park  
  
 B. Kang  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Kalmus  
 7-6; 6-0 
 M. Bautista  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Newell  
  
 H. Smith  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Schachter  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Chan  
 6-4; 6-0 
Round of 16
 D. King  
 6-1; 4-6; 10-6 
 B. Hou  
 6-4; 6-3 
 R. Chikkalingaiah  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Suh  
 2-6; 6-4; 10-5 
 B. Kang  
 6-3; 3-6; 10-8 
 J. Kalmus  
 2-6; 6-2; 10-7 
 A. Newell  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Schachter  
 3-6; 6-1; 10-6 
Quarterfinals
 D. King  
 2-6; 6-4; 10-8 
 J. Suh  
 6-1; 6-2 
 B. Kang  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-1 
 A. Newell  
 7-6; 6-3 
Semifinals
 J. Suh  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Newell 
 7-6; 4-6; 10-8 
 A. Newell  
 6-0; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative