THPRD BG18-12 Dual L5
   Boys' 16 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Matt Biggi   Portland, OR 
34   Ethan Romney   Bellevue, WA 
35   Matt Stephens   Lake Oswego, OR 
36   Chandler Oliveira   Bend, OR 
37   Vinnie Nguyen   Tacoma, WA 
38   Jakob Russin   Eugene, OR 
39   Bye    
40   Hunter Egger   Issaquah, WA 
41   Jonathan Suh   Portland, OR 
42   Jordan Gorman   Springfield, OR 
43   Bogdan Cosma   Beaverton, OR 
44   Ty Gentry   Olympia, WA 
45   Marco Bornstein   Seattle, WA 
46   Keaten Baker   Lakeside, OR 
47   Bye    
48   Avinash Vemuri   Portland, OR 
49   Joshua Olson   Tualatin, OR 
50   Patrick Quinn   Portland, OR 
51   Zakary Landers   Bonney Lake, WA 
52   Stefan Ball   Roseburg, OR 
53   Colton Reed   Vancouver, WA 
54   Alex Johnson   Portland, OR 
55   Bye    
56   Daniel Foster   Yakima, WA 
57   Alex Namba   Bellevue, WA 
58   Mitchell Steadman   Jacksonville, OR 
59   Callan Peterson   Tacoma, WA 
60   Jared Lin   Portland, OR 
61   Jake Haffner   Benton City, WA 
62   Arshak Ghazaryan   Granite Bay, CA 
63   Bye    
64   Jason Lui   Bellevue, WA 
Round of 32
 E. Romney  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Oliveira  
 6-1; 6-3 
 V. Nguyen  
 6-0; 6-3 
 H. Egger  
  
 J. Suh  
 6-4; 7-5 
 T. Gentry  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Bornstein  
 Wo (emerg) 
 A. Vemuri  
  
 P. Quinn  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Ball  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Johnson  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Foster  
  
 A. Namba  
  
 J. Lin  
 6-7; 6-4; 1-0 
 A. Ghazaryan  
 6-0; 6-0 
 J. Lui  
  
Round of 16
 E. Romney  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Egger  
 6-0; 6-2 
 T. Gentry  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Vemuri  
 7-5; 6-3 
 S. Ball  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Foster  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Lin  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Lui  
 7-6; 7-6 
Quarterfinals
 H. Egger  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Gentry  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Ball  
 6-4; 7-6 
 J. Lui  
 6-2; 6-3 
Semifinals
 H. Egger  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Lui 
 7-6; 6-2 
 J. Lui  
 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative