THPRD BG18-12 Dual L5
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Dylan King   Portland, OR 
 Vince Tabotabo   Roseville, CA 
 Brian Hou   Mercer Island, WA 
 Oscar Burney   Seattle, WA 
 Rajul Chikkalingaiah   Corvallis, OR 
 Aashray Anand   Sammamish, WA 
 Kieran McTague   Portland, OR 
 Jackson Suh   Bellevue, WA 
 Daniel Park   Bellevue, WA 
 Brandon Kang   Camas, WA 
 Jeremiah Kalmus   Kenmore, WA 
 Michael Bautista   Olympia, WA 
 Andrew Newell   Vancouver, WA 
 Henry Smith   Mercer Island, WA 
 Noah Schachter   Steilacoom, WA 
 Alex Chan   Federal Way, WA 
 Ethan Romney   Bellevue, WA 
 Chandler Oliveira   Bend, OR 
 Vinnie Nguyen   Tacoma, WA 
 Hunter Egger   Issaquah, WA 
 Jonathan Suh   Portland, OR 
 Ty Gentry   Olympia, WA 
 Marco Bornstein   Seattle, WA 
 Avinash Vemuri   Portland, OR 
 Patrick Quinn   Portland, OR 
 Stefan Ball   Roseburg, OR 
 Alex Johnson   Portland, OR 
 Daniel Foster   Yakima, WA 
 Alex Namba   Bellevue, WA 
 Jared Lin   Portland, OR 
 Arshak Ghazaryan   Granite Bay, CA 
 Jason Lui   Bellevue, WA 
Round of 16
 D. King  
 6-1; 4-6; 10-6 
 B. Hou  
 6-4; 6-3 
 R. Chikkalingaiah  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Suh  
 2-6; 6-4; 10-5 
 B. Kang  
 6-3; 3-6; 10-8 
 J. Kalmus  
 2-6; 6-2; 10-7 
 A. Newell  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Schachter  
 3-6; 6-1; 10-6 
 E. Romney  
 6-3; 6-1 
 H. Egger  
 6-0; 6-2 
 T. Gentry  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Vemuri  
 7-5; 6-3 
 S. Ball  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Foster  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Lin  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Lui  
 7-6; 7-6 
Quarterfinals
 D. King  
 2-6; 6-4; 10-8 
 J. Suh  
 6-1; 6-2 
 B. Kang  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-1 
 A. Newell  
 7-6; 6-3 
 H. Egger  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Gentry  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Ball  
 6-4; 7-6 
 J. Lui  
 6-2; 6-3 
Semifinals
 J. Suh  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Newell  
 6-0; 6-1 
 H. Egger  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Lui  
 6-3; 6-2 
Finals
 A. Newell  
 7-6; 4-6; 10-8 
 A. Newell 
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Lui  
 7-6; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative