Legacy B12 Jr. Classic DR L7
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Joseph Kvint   Huntingdon Valley, PA 
 Sameer Gangoli   Malvern, PA 
 Joshua Thomas   Cherry Hill, NJ 
 Jamie Taglang   Ardmore, PA 
 Tauheed Browning   Philadelphia, PA 
 Sean Jaeger   Allentown, PA 
 Niklas Pant   Wynnewood, PA 
 Ethan Fitzsimons   Chadds Ford, PA 
 Henry Danon   Wayne, PA 
10   David Sherbakov   Huntingdon Valley, PA 
11   Andrew Nicolae   Easton, PA 
12   Joshua John   Lansdale, PA 
13   Andrew Kofsky   Penn Valley, PA 
14   Garrett Spillerman   Philadelphia, PA 
15   David Mamalat   Philadelphia, PA 
16   Martin Lacsamana   Mullica Hill, NJ 
17   Alexander Zhang   Wynnewood, PA 
18   Gavin Sultan   Bryn Mawr, PA 
19   Andrew Brose   Bryn Mawr, PA 
20   Maximilian Safanov   Radnor, PA 
21   Nicholas Rhodes   Merion Station, PA 
22   Liam La Barge   Fort Washington, PA 
23   Timothy Peterson   Philadelphia, PA 
24   Lars Jespersen   Pittsgrove, NJ 
25   Ahmed Aboseada   Devon, PA 
26   Daniel Porreca   Audubon, PA 
27   Aaron Malamed   North Wales, PA 
28   Niels Terwiesch   Wynnewood, PA 
29   Daniel Ritz   Rydal, PA 
30   Mark Echevarria   Kennett Square, PA 
31   Chengyao Hu   Wayne, PA 
32   Alan Prohorov   Richboro, PA 
Round of 16
 J. Kvint  
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Taglang  
 6-3; 6-0 
 T. Browning  
 6-0; 6-1 
 E. Fitzsimons  
 6-1; 6-4 
 H. Danon  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Nicolae  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Kofsky  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Mamalat  
 6-1; 5-7; 1-0; 10-7 
 G. Sultan  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Safanov  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Rhodes  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Peterson  
 6-4; 6-0 
 A. Aboseada  
 6-2; 7-6(5) 
 N. Terwiesch  
 6-2; 6-4 
 D. Ritz  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Prohorov  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 J. Kvint  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Browning  
 6-0; 6-0 
 H. Danon  
 6-3; 6-4 
 D. Mamalat  
 6-2; 6-0 
 G. Sultan  
 2-6; 7-5; 1-0; 10-6 
 T. Peterson  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Aboseada  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Prohorov  
 6-1; 6-3 
Semifinals
 T. Browning  
 6-0; 6-1 
 H. Danon  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Peterson  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Prohorov  
 7-6(3); 6-0 
Finals
 T. Browning  
 6-1; 6-0 
 T. Browning 
 7-5; 6-3 
 A. Prohorov  
 6-2; 6-2 

 H. Danon  
  
 T. Peterson  
  

  
  

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative