Bullfrog USTA So. Section Des.
   Girls' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Jessica Largen   Jamestown, NC 
34   Ava Hrastar   Duluth, GA 
35   Rebecca Rubanov   Macon, GA 
36   Margaret White   Birmingham, AL 
37   Carolyn Ansari   Greensboro, NC 
38   Annie Mccormick   Knoxville, TN 
39   Sibel Tanik   Raleigh, NC 
40   Kate Gray   Kennesaw, GA 
41   Brooklyn Leslie   South Shore, KY 
42   Jenna Thompson   Charlotte, NC 
43   Annelise Kofod   Raleigh, NC 
44   Madison Hill   Wurtland, KY 
45   Anna Shumate   Bristol, TN 
46   Carly Briggs   Calhoun, GA 
47   Ella Imhof   Waxhaw, NC 
48   Maggie Cubitt   Spartanburg, SC 
49   Ana Sharbaugh   Wilmington, NC 
50   Penelope Anne Hayes   Mount Pleasant, SC 
51   Evelyn Calhoun   Brentwood, TN 
52   Allison Ivey   Knoxville, TN 
53   Madison Dillon   Hilton Head Island, SC 
54   Raluca Velcu   Louisa, KY 
55   Maddie McKee   Jonesboro, AR 
56   Gianna Pielet   Greenville, SC 
57   Audrey Yoon   Knoxville, TN 
58   Natalie Lutz   Kings Mountain, NC 
59   Margaret Lucas   Little Rock, AR 
60   Faatimah Bashir   Jackson, MS 
61   Tatiana Harrelson   Myrtle Beach, SC 
62   Presley Southerland   Little Rock, AR 
63   Caroline Ross   Knoxville, TN 
64   Mai Nirundorn   Louisville, KY 
Round of 32
 A. Hrastar  
 7-6; 6-3 
 R. Rubanov  
 1-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 C. Ansari  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Gray  
 6-4; 7-6 
 J. Thompson  
 7-5; 6-4 
 M. Hill  
 7-5; 6-1 
 A. Shumate  
 6-1; 7-6 
 M. Cubitt  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Sharbaugh  
 6-4; 6-2 
 E. Calhoun  
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Dillon  
 6-0; 6-1 
 G. Pielet  
 6-3; 6-3 
 N. Lutz  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Lucas  
 6-3; 7-6 
 P. Southerland  
 1-6; 7-5; 6-0 
 M. Nirundorn  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 16
 A. Hrastar  
 7-5; 6-2 
 C. Ansari  
 7-5; 3-6; 6-4 
 J. Thompson  
 6-4; 6-3 
 M. Cubitt  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Sharbaugh  
 6-2; 6-0 
 G. Pielet  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Lucas  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Nirundorn  
 6-2; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 C. Ansari  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Cubitt  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Pielet  
 7-5; 6-3 
 M. Nirundorn  
 6-4; 6-0 
Semifinals
 M. Cubitt  
 6-1; 7-5 
 M. Nirundorn 
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Nirundorn  
 6-2; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative