USTA Regional Tourn. (Mobile)
   Girls' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Sabrina Faybyshev   Morganville, NJ 
 Sydnee Wheeler   Hilton Head, SC 
 Carmen Saab   Memphis, TN 
 Gabrielle Rodriguez   Tampa, FL 
 Alexandra Burak   Hilton Head Island, SC 
 Mckenzie Barco   Jacksonville, FL 
 Haley Tucker   New Orleans, LA 
 Kamilla Beisenova   Bethesda, MD 
 Turner Yates   Ridgeland, MS 
10   Courtney Hebard   Lutz, FL 
11   Cameron Kriscunas   Hilton Head Island, SC 
12   Alexandra Angyalosy   Glenview, IL 
13   Alexandra Sanford   Westerville, OH 
14   Sena Suswam   Hoover, AL 
15   Ofure Osabuohien   Hazel Crest, IL 
16   Caroline Kelly   Newtown, CT 
17   Margaret Manning   Choudrant, LA 
18   Chiara Lommer   Glenview, IL 
19   Caroline Williams   Baltimore, MD 
20   Julia Goldberg   Tarzana, CA 
21   Claire Sullivan   Memphis, TN 
22   Gabrielle Centenari   Baltimore, MD 
23   Alexandra Sexton   North Palm Beach, FL 
24   Sydney Goodson   Great Falls, VA 
25   Cammy Frei   Winnetka, IL 
26   Vanina Iordanova   Tampa, FL 
27   Mary McNeal   Beaufort, SC 
28   Lexi Milunovich   New Canaan, CT 
29   Stephanie Johnson   Boca Raton, FL 
30   Zoe Manion   Lincolnshire, IL 
31   Ally Bojczuk   Franklin, TN 
32   Elene Tsokilauri   Newtown Square, PA 
Round of 16
 S. Faybyshev  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Rodriguez  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Barco  
 7-5; 5-7; 6-2 
 K. Beisenova  
 7-5; 6-3 
 T. Yates  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Angyalosy  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Sanford  
 4-6; 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Kelly  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Lommer  
 6-0; 7-5 
 J. Goldberg  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Sullivan  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Goodson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 V. Iordanova  
 6-3; 7-5 
 L. Milunovich  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-3 
 S. Johnson  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Bojczuk  
 4-6; 6-0; 7-5 
Quarterfinals
 S. Faybyshev  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Barco  
 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Yates  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Sanford  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Lommer  
 7-5; 6-3 
 S. Goodson  
 6-2; 6-1 
 L. Milunovich  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Bojczuk  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 S. Faybyshev  
 7-5; 6-1 
 A. Sanford  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Lommer  
 6-4; 7-6(6) 
 A. Bojczuk  
 6-3; 7-5 
Finals
 A. Sanford  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Sanford 
 4-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 A. Bojczuk  
 1-6; 6-0; 7-5 

 S. Faybyshev  
  
 C. Lommer  
  

 C. Lommer 
 7-5; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative