28th Santa Barbara City Jr. Tourn.
   Girls' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Lauren Panajotovic   San Gabriel, CA 
 Bye    
 Odessa Stork   Carpinteria, CA 
 Claire Stotts   Santa Barbara, CA 
 Rachelle Yang   Arcadia, CA 
 Bye    
 Mackenize Kinsella   Santa Barbara, CA 
 Katie Tavasoli   Westlake Village, CA 
 Amanda Tabanera   Valencia, CA 
10   Bye    
11   Isabella Kong   Los Angeles, CA 
12   Neela Krishnasamy   Ventura, CA 
13   Bijou Burns   Paso Robles, CA 
14   Bye    
15   Eva Kershner   Santa Barbara, CA 
16   Emma Andersen   Foothill Ranch, CA 
17   Colbey Shae Emery   Ventura, CA 
18   Lisa Wagner   Calabasas, CA 
19   Bye    
20   Fiona Kinsella   Santa Barbara, CA 
21   Bye    
22   Justine Dondonay   Alhambra, CA 
23   Bye    
24   Delanie Dunkle   San Luis Obispo, CA 
25   Tessa Kong   Los Angeles, CA 
26   Sophie McKenzie   Glendale, CA 
27   Bye    
28   Hannah Kleidermacher   Santa Barbara, CA 
29   Mikala Triplett   Goleta, CA 
30   Katherine Monroy   Santa Barbara, CA 
31   Bye    
32   Sasha Tolstoff   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 
Round of 16
 L. Panajotovic  
  
 O. Stork  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Yang  
  
 K. Tavasoli  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Tabanera  
  
 N. Krishnasamy  
 Wd (emerg) 
 B. Burns  
  
 E. Andersen  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Emery  
 6-4; 6-1 
 F. Kinsella  
  
 J. Dondonay  
  
 D. Dunkle  
  
 S. McKenzie  
 Wd (emerg) 
 H. Kleidermacher  
  
 M. Triplett  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Tolstoff  
  
Quarterfinals
 L. Panajotovic  
 6-1; 6-3 
 R. Yang  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Tabanera  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Andersen  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Emery  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Dunkle  
 6-0; 6-0 
 H. Kleidermacher  
 Wo (admin) 
 S. Tolstoff  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 L. Panajotovic  
 6-4; 7-5 
 A. Tabanera  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Dunkle  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Tolstoff  
 6-0; 6-1 
Finals
 A. Tabanera  
 6-0; 6-2 
  
  
 D. Dunkle  
 6-4; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative